Матч № 146

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 21-й Тур
Дата: 06 апреля 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
38'
24 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
90' Миносян Артур Варкезович
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
57' Стефанович Илья Александрович
4 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
74' Селеменев Иван Александрович
15 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
54'
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
46' Черткоев Дато Нодарович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
61'
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
59' Нуров Георгий Валерьевич
13 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
17 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
86' Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич
22 Малоян Артур Михайлович 
69' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
11 ПЗ Дмитриев Олег Сергеевич 
19 Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 
77' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
71 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
31'
86'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
13 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
90' Мендель Андрей Семенович
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
74' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
9 ПЗ Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
57' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
14 НП Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
46' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
77'
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
59' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
10 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
7 Нежелев Анатолий Геннадьевич 
86' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
21 ПЗ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
86' Антонов Антон Андреевич
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
69'
69'
14 Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
5 ЗЩ Зуев Илья Константинович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чистяков Артем Владимирович Азов
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
38'
24 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
90' Миносян Артур Варкезович
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
57' Стефанович Илья Александрович
4 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
74' Селеменев Иван Александрович
15 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
54'
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
46' Черткоев Дато Нодарович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
61'
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
59' Нуров Георгий Валерьевич
13 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
17 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
86' Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич
22 Малоян Артур Михайлович 
69' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
11 ПЗ Дмитриев Олег Сергеевич 
19 Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 
77' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
71 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
31'
86'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
13 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
90' Мендель Андрей Семенович
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
74' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
9 ПЗ Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
57' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
14 НП Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
46' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
77'
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
59' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
10 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
7 Нежелев Анатолий Геннадьевич 
86' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
21 ПЗ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
86' Антонов Антон Андреевич
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
69'
69'
14 Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
5 ЗЩ Зуев Илья Константинович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чистяков Артем Владимирович Азов
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный
Замены
Матюшенко Иван
Черткоев Дато
46'
Гаранжа Сергей
Стефанович Илья
57'
59' Абазов Астемир
Нуров Георгий
69' Малоян Артур
Калмыков Амур
Лезгинцев Даниил
Селеменев Иван
74'
77' Ламбарский Игорь
Сысуев Владислав
86' Антонов Антон
Алексеев Андрей
86' Беляков Игорь
Нежелев Анатолий
Мендель Андрей
Миносян Артур
90'
Голы
31' 0:1Беляков Игорь
Кузнецов Алексей1:1 38'
69' 1:2Калмыков Амур
Предупреждения
Агаронян Манвел 54'
61' Бендзь Сергей