Матч № 181

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 26-й Тур
Дата: 04 мая 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Кравченко Данила (21) Черноморец
87'
Лезгинцев Даниил (4)
Селеменев Иван (17)
Черноморец
86'
Дмитриенко Юрий (10) Биолог-Новокубанск
83'
Седых Денис (97)
Солодаренко Валентин (14)
Биолог-Новокубанск
81'
Агаронян Манвел (15)
Матюшенко Иван (25)
Черноморец
79'
Панамарев Никита (8)
Кравченко Данила (21)
Черноморец
74'
Нестеренко Евгений (18)
Гираев Карим (9)
Биолог-Новокубанск
72'
Стефанович Илья (10) Черноморец
71'
Касьянов Евгений (29)
Дмитриенко Юрий (10)
Биолог-Новокубанск
64'
Гаранжа Сергей (19)
Захаров Илья (11)
Черноморец
58'
Борисов Илья (21)
Чувилов Виктор (3)
Биолог-Новокубанск
55'
Резников Станислав (6) Черноморец
53'
Резников Станислав (6) Черноморец
46'
Лукьянов Иван (9)
Стефанович Илья (10)
Черноморец
Начало 2 тайма
10'
Нестеренко Евгений (18) Биолог-Новокубанск
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
6 К ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
53'
55'
24 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
87' Селеменев Иван Александрович
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
15 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
81' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
9 ПЗ Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
46' Стефанович Илья Александрович
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
64' Захаров Илья Игоревич
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
79' Кравченко Данила Григорьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Манченко Юрий Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
23 ЗЩ Семенов Владислав Валентинович 
8 К ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
18 ЗЩ Нестеренко Евгений Александрович 
10'
74' Гираев Карим Магомедович
21 ПЗ Борисов Илья Андреевич 
58' Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович
97 ПЗ Седых Денис Игоревич 
83' Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович
11 ПЗ Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Халваши Каха Тенгизович 
29 НП Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 
71' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
79' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
90'
5 ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
87' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
64' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
81' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
46' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
72'
14 НП Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
10 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
71' Касьянов Евгений Витальевич
86'
3 ПЗ Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович 
58' Борисов Илья Андреевич
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
83' Седых Денис Игоревич
9 НП Гираев Карим Магомедович 
74' Нестеренко Евгений Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дышеков Хазрет Жангериевич
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Стипиди Дмитрий Григорьевич
Врач Евдокимов Александр Сергеевич
Врач Исмелов Мурат Гиссович
Начальник команды Карпенко Александр Леонидович
Администратор Чувилов Эдуард Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Волгоград
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Майкоп
Инспектор Казьменко Владимир Ростов-на-Дону

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
6 К ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
53'
55'
24 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
87' Селеменев Иван Александрович
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
15 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
81' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
9 ПЗ Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
46' Стефанович Илья Александрович
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
64' Захаров Илья Игоревич
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
79' Кравченко Данила Григорьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Манченко Юрий Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
23 ЗЩ Семенов Владислав Валентинович 
8 К ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
18 ЗЩ Нестеренко Евгений Александрович 
10'
74' Гираев Карим Магомедович
21 ПЗ Борисов Илья Андреевич 
58' Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович
97 ПЗ Седых Денис Игоревич 
83' Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович
11 ПЗ Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Халваши Каха Тенгизович 
29 НП Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 
71' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
79' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
90'
5 ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
87' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
64' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
81' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
46' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
72'
14 НП Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
10 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
71' Касьянов Евгений Витальевич
86'
3 ПЗ Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович 
58' Борисов Илья Андреевич
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
83' Седых Денис Игоревич
9 НП Гираев Карим Магомедович 
74' Нестеренко Евгений Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дышеков Хазрет Жангериевич
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Стипиди Дмитрий Григорьевич
Врач Евдокимов Александр Сергеевич
Врач Исмелов Мурат Гиссович
Начальник команды Карпенко Александр Леонидович
Администратор Чувилов Эдуард Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Волгоград
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Майкоп
Инспектор Казьменко Владимир Ростов-на-Дону
Замены
Лукьянов Иван
Стефанович Илья
46'
58' Борисов Илья
Чувилов Виктор
Гаранжа Сергей
Захаров Илья
64'
71' Касьянов Евгений
Дмитриенко Юрий
74' Нестеренко Евгений
Гираев Карим
Панамарев Никита
Кравченко Данила
79'
Агаронян Манвел
Матюшенко Иван
81'
83' Седых Денис
Солодаренко Валентин
Лезгинцев Даниил
Селеменев Иван
87'
Голы
Резников Станислав1:0 53'
Стефанович Илья2:0 72'
Предупреждения
10' Нестеренко Евгений
Резников Станислав 55'
86' Дмитриенко Юрий
Кравченко Данила 90'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Кравченко Данила (21) Черноморец
87'
Лезгинцев Даниил (4)
Селеменев Иван (17)
Черноморец
86'
Дмитриенко Юрий (10) Биолог-Новокубанск
83'
Седых Денис (97)
Солодаренко Валентин (14)
Биолог-Новокубанск
81'
Агаронян Манвел (15)
Матюшенко Иван (25)
Черноморец
79'
Панамарев Никита (8)
Кравченко Данила (21)
Черноморец
74'
Нестеренко Евгений (18)
Гираев Карим (9)
Биолог-Новокубанск
72'
Стефанович Илья (10) Черноморец
71'
Касьянов Евгений (29)
Дмитриенко Юрий (10)
Биолог-Новокубанск
64'
Гаранжа Сергей (19)
Захаров Илья (11)
Черноморец
58'
Борисов Илья (21)
Чувилов Виктор (3)
Биолог-Новокубанск
55'
Резников Станислав (6) Черноморец
53'
Резников Станислав (6) Черноморец
46'
Лукьянов Иван (9)
Стефанович Илья (10)
Черноморец
Начало 2 тайма
10'
Нестеренко Евгений (18) Биолог-Новокубанск
Начало 1 тайма