Матч № 207

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 30-й Тур
Дата: 31 мая 2019 18:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
59' Резников Станислав Викторович
13 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
5 К ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
76' Черткоев Дато Нодарович
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
46' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
15 НП Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
18'
42'
63' Мендель Андрей Семенович
9 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
46' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Будко Сергей Владимирович 
5 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
71' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
11 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
83' Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
4 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
49'
24 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
7 К НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
89' Черкасов Игорь Александрович
18 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
63' Парсаданян Севак Артурович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
59' Кравченко Данила Григорьевич
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
63' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
46' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
14 ПЗ Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
76' Захаров Илья Игоревич
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
46' Стефанович Илья Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
89' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
83' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
63' Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
71' Кишев Залим Заурбиевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дышеков Хазрет Жангериевич
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
массажист Тлепсеруков Керим Русланович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Химки
Первый помощник Егоров Павел Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Шекемов Руслан Нальчик
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
21 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
59' Резников Станислав Викторович
13 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
5 К ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
76' Черткоев Дато Нодарович
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
46' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
15 НП Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
18'
42'
63' Мендель Андрей Семенович
9 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
46' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Будко Сергей Владимирович 
5 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
71' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
11 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
83' Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
4 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
49'
24 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
7 К НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
89' Черкасов Игорь Александрович
18 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
63' Парсаданян Севак Артурович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
59' Кравченко Данила Григорьевич
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
63' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
46' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
14 ПЗ Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
76' Захаров Илья Игоревич
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
46' Стефанович Илья Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
89' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
83' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
63' Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
71' Кишев Залим Заурбиевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дышеков Хазрет Жангериевич
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
массажист Тлепсеруков Керим Русланович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Химки
Первый помощник Егоров Павел Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Шекемов Руслан Нальчик
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Нальчик
Замены
Лукьянов Иван
Панамарев Никита
46'
Стефанович Илья
Матюшенко Иван
46'
Кравченко Данила
Резников Станислав
59'
63' Верулидзе Александр
Парсаданян Севак
Агаронян Манвел
Мендель Андрей
63'
71' Кишев Залим
Блиадзе Арсен
Захаров Илья
Черткоев Дато
76'
83' Стуканов Евгений
Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль
89' Джатиев Донат
Черкасов Игорь
Голы
Агаронян Манвел1:0 18'
Агаронян Манвел2:0 42'
Предупреждения
49' Гаджиев Анрик