Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Урожай ст
Амур Калмыков 17 13 4
2
Чайка
Александр Подбельцев 16 15 1
3
Чайка
Александр Хохлачев 11 11 0
4
Спартак-Нальчик
Ислам Машуков 11 7 4
5
Черноморец
Илья Стефанович 10 9 1
6
Динамо Ставрополь
Азамат Курачинов 10 8 2
7
Биолог-Новокубанск
Максим Малыш 10 7 3
8
Волгарь
Юрий Пугачев 9 9 0
9
Дружба
Амир Конов 9 2 7
10
Волгарь
Артем Погосов 8 8 0
11
Легион Динамо
Рашид Магомедов 8 7 1
12
Спартак-Владикавказ
Михаил Жабкин 8 6 2
13
Черноморец
Манвел Агаронян 7 7 0
14
Волгарь
Роман Локтионов 7 5 2
15
Волгарь
Александр Болонин 6 6 0
16
Дружба
Анзор Ашев 6 6 0
17
Спартак-Нальчик
Хачим Машуков 6 5 1
18
Краснодар-3
Александр Бутенко 5 5 0
19
Легион Динамо
Абумуслим Богатырев 5 5 0
20
Урожай ст
Владислав Сысуев 5 5 0
21
Машук-КМВ
Илья Грузнов 5 5 0
22
Чайка
Владислав Дубовой 5 1 4
23
Дружба
Аскер Делок 4 4 0
24
Чайка
Алексей Гречкин 4 4 0
25
Волгарь
Дмитрий Савин 4 4 0
26
Волгарь
Андрей Зенин 4 4 0
27
Спартак-Владикавказ
Давид Гатикоев 4 4 0
28
Спартак-Нальчик
Кантемир Бацев 4 4 0
29
Биолог-Новокубанск
Евгений Касьянов 4 4 0
30
Краснодар-3
Роман Ходунов 4 4 0
31
Чайка
Сергей Крамаренко 4 4 0
32
Волгарь
Дмитрий Лесников 4 4 0
33
Краснодар-3
Леон Сабуа 4 4 0
34
Чайка
Никита Чалый 4 4 0
35
Волгарь
Иван Столбовой 4 3 1
36
Спартак-Нальчик
Амир Бажев 4 2 2
37
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Филипп Кондрюков 4 2 2
38
Черноморец
Станислав Резников 4 0 4
39
Черноморец
Дато Черткоев 3 3 0
40
Краснодар-3
Руслан Рзаев 3 3 0
41
Динамо Ставрополь
Павел Назимов 3 3 0
42
Черноморец
Андрей Мендель 3 3 0
43
Биолог-Новокубанск
Виктор Чувилов 3 3 0
44
Ангушт
Дени Далиев 3 3 0
45
Черноморец
Илья Захаров 3 3 0
46
Дружба
Денис Крылов 3 3 0
47
Спартак-Владикавказ
Георгий Кучиев 3 3 0
48
Спартак-Нальчик
Магомет Шаваев 3 3 0
49
Черноморец
Иван Юдин 3 3 0
50
Дружба
Ризван Ахмедханов 3 3 0
51
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Кирилл Клыша 3 3 0
52
Сокол
Роман Куражов 3 3 0
53
Черноморец
Иван Селеменев 3 3 0
54
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Саадуев 3 3 0
55
Черноморец
Сергей Гаранжа 3 3 0
56
Биолог-Новокубанск
Юрий Дмитриенко 3 3 0
57
Урожай ст
Ильмир Нурисов 3 3 0
58
Черноморец
Иван Лукьянов 3 2 1
59
Динамо Ставрополь
Артур Григорян 3 2 1
60
Машук-КМВ
Александр Верулидзе 3 2 1
61
Велес
Юрий Удунян 3 2 1
62
Динамо Ставрополь
Аким Абдоков 3 2 1
63
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Чернышов 3 2 1
64
Машук-КМВ
Донат Джатиев 3 2 1
65
Машук-КМВ
Алан Хабалов 3 1 2
66
Спартак-Владикавказ
Дзамболат Хасцаев 3 1 2
67
Динамо Ставрополь
Нури Абдоков 2 2 0
68
Чайка
Халид Шахтиев 2 2 0
69
Динамо Ставрополь
Максим Зюзин 2 2 0
70
Чайка
Андрей Демченко 2 2 0
71
Машук-КМВ
Георгий Гонгадзе 2 2 0
72
Урожай ст
Артур Малоян 2 2 0
73
Чайка
Артем Семейкин 2 2 0
74
Машук-КМВ
Евгений Стуканов 2 2 0
75
Спартак-Нальчик
Инсар Салахетдинов 2 2 0
76
Чайка
Максим Обозный 2 2 0
77
Дружба
Александр Еркин 2 2 0
78
Легион Динамо
Магомед Магомедов 2 2 0
79
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Крутов 2 2 0
80
Машук-КМВ
Александр Карибов 2 2 0
81
Машук-КМВ
Юрий Ярцев 2 2 0
82
Ангушт
Илез Газдиев 2 2 0
83
Черноморец
Даниил Лезгинцев 2 2 0
84
Краснодар-3
Руслан Апеков 2 2 0
85
Чайка
Николай Гиоргобиани 2 2 0
86
2 2 0
87
Урожай ст
Игорь Беляков 2 2 0
88
Машук-КМВ
Михаил Мулляр 2 2 0
89
Краснодар-3
Михаил Коломийцев 2 2 0
90
Спартак-Нальчик
Алан Хачиров 2 2 0
91
Спартак-Владикавказ
Алан Цараев 2 2 0
92
Спартак-Владикавказ
Шота Бибилов 2 2 0
93
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Матэ Девадзе 2 2 0
94
Биолог-Новокубанск
Карим Гираев 2 2 0
95
Волгарь
Данила Козлов 2 2 0
96
Дружба
Тофик Кадимов 2 2 0
97
Машук-КМВ
Станислав Ваниев 2 1 1
98
Спартак-Владикавказ
Давид Кобесов 2 1 1
99
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Иван Погребняк 2 1 1
100
Урожай ст
Александр Джумаев 2 1 1
101
Урожай ст
Олег Дмитриев 2 0 2
102
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Валерий Манько 2 0 2