19 июля 2018
1-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
20 июля 2018
1-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Носта Носта 2 : 3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 3 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
24 июля 2018
2-й Тур
16:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 3 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
26 июля 2018
2-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 0 Волга Волга
17:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1 Носта Носта
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 6 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
2 августа 2018
3-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Звезда Звезда
3 августа 2018
3-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта 4 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 1 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 2 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
11 августа 2018
4-й Тур
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Волга Волга
17:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Носта Носта
12 августа 2018
4-й Тур
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
17 августа 2018
5-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18 августа 2018
5-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 3 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 0 : 0 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
26 августа 2018
6-й Тур
15:00 Носта Носта 1 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 3 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
27 августа 2018
6-й Тур
16:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 3 Волга Волга
2 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 2 Носта Носта
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 3 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Звезда Звезда 5 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
3 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 1 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
9 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
15:00 Носта Носта 0 : 2 Волга Волга
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 2 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1 : 0 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
10 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 4 Челябинск Челябинск
16 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 4 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
15:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 3 : 1 Носта Носта
17 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
21 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 4 : 1 Звезда Звезда
22 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
15:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
23 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 2 Волга Волга
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 4 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15:00 Носта Носта 4 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
30 сентября 2018
11-й Тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 5 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Носта Носта
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 2 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 0 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
5 октября 2018
12-й Тур
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
6 октября 2018
12-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 0 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
15:00 Носта Носта 0 : 5 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
10 октября 2018
13-й Тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 0 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 3 Носта Носта
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 0 Волга Волга
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
15 октября 2018
14-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:00 Носта Носта 0 : 3 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
15:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 2 : 2 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
17:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 5 : 1 Звезда Звезда
17:00 Волга Волга 0 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
21 октября 2018
15-й Тур
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
13:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Волга Волга
15:00 Звезда Звезда 5 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 4 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 0 : 1 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
28 октября 2018
16-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 0 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 1 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга 0 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
29 октября 2018
16-й Тур
12:30 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Носта Носта
4 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
12:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 1 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 2 : 2 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1 : 0 Волга Волга
4 апреля 2019
17-й Тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
9 апреля 2019
18-й Тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 3 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 2 Носта Носта
17:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 0 : 2 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
14 апреля 2019
19-й Тур
11:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 1 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 0 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 4 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
15 апреля 2019
19-й Тур
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 1 Волга Волга
21 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
14:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
22 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
28 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
14:00 Носта Носта 3 : 3 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 3 : 0 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1 : 0 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
29 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
5 мая 2019
22-й Тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 3 : 0 Носта Носта
14:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 1 : 0 Волга Волга
11 мая 2019
23-й тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 2 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 4 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 3 : 1 Волга Волга
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 1 : 3 Носта Носта
16 мая 2019
24-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 0 : 2 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Носта Носта 0 : 0 Волга Волга
17:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 0 : 2 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
23 мая 2019
25-й тур
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 5 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 5 : 1 Носта Носта
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 3 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
29 мая 2019
26-й тур
- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Волга Волга
- Носта Носта -:- Звезда Звезда
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
4 июня 2019
27-й тур
- Волга Волга -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Носта Носта
- Звезда Звезда -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Уфа-2 Уфа-2 -:- Урал-2 Урал-2