Матч № 19

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 4-й Тур
Дата: 11 августа 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 2200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
90+'
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
64'
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
88' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
70'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
46' Федотов Семен Александрович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
58' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
88' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
33'
46' Каташевский Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
75' Алтышев Илья Андреевич
2 ЗЩ Кайков Денис Алексеевич 
37'
24 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
63 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
11 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
42'
68' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
56'
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
78'
89' Макушкин Алексей Александрович
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
77'
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
71' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
44' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
6'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
46' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
46' Крючков Антон Михайлович
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
58' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
88' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
88' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Павлов Максим Владимирович 
77 ЗЩ Макушкин Алексей Александрович 
89' Кузнецов Андрей Борисович
10 НП Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
71' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
20 ПЗ Алтышев Илья Андреевич 
75' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
17 ПЗ Дрязгов Михаил Михайлович 
37 НП Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
44' Заикин Георгий Александрович
55 ЗЩ Билюков Вадим Константинович 
12 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
68' Черный Вадим Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буланов Евгений Александрович Саранск
Первый помощник Засульский Константин Викторович Пермь
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
90+'
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
64'
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
88' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
70'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
46' Федотов Семен Александрович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
58' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
88' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
33'
46' Каташевский Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
75' Алтышев Илья Андреевич
2 ЗЩ Кайков Денис Алексеевич 
37'
24 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
63 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
11 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
42'
68' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
56'
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
78'
89' Макушкин Алексей Александрович
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
77'
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
71' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
44' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
6'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
46' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
46' Крючков Антон Михайлович
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
58' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
88' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
88' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Павлов Максим Владимирович 
77 ЗЩ Макушкин Алексей Александрович 
89' Кузнецов Андрей Борисович
10 НП Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
71' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
20 ПЗ Алтышев Илья Андреевич 
75' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
17 ПЗ Дрязгов Михаил Михайлович 
37 НП Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
44' Заикин Георгий Александрович
55 ЗЩ Билюков Вадим Константинович 
12 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
68' Черный Вадим Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буланов Евгений Александрович Саранск
Первый помощник Засульский Константин Викторович Пермь
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург
Замены
44' Заикин Георгий
Воронин Евгений
Кириллов Юрий
Федотов Семен
46'
Крючков Антон
Каташевский Артем
46'
Могулкин Михаил
Рогов Максим
58'
68' Черный Вадим
Митренко Сергей
71' Сафин Марат
Бикчантаев Ильдар
75' Цыганцов Алексей
Алтышев Илья
Никишин Евгений
Михайлов Никита
88'
Хубаев Давид
Тюфяков Владислав
88'
89' Кузнецов Андрей
Макушкин Алексей
Голы
6' 0:1Заикин Георгий
Клонцак Владимир1:1 64'
Чушъялов Денис2:1 70'
Предупреждения
Крючков Антон 33'
37' Кайков Денис
42' Черный Вадим
56' Рахманов Дмитрий
77' Рахманов Денис
78' Кузнецов Андрей
Ионин Валерий 90+'