Матч № 45

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 16 сентября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 2800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
28'
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
45'
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
49'
79' Федотов Семен Александрович
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
88' Аюкин Руслан Фаритович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
65' Караев Давид Сосланович
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
48'
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
71' Крючков Антон Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
78' Патрикеев Александр Игоревич
95 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
68' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
80' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
8 ЗЩ Панев Василий Николаевич 
77'
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
27 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
45'
11 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
60' Басов Кирилл Петрович
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
20'
73' Венских Сергей Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
79' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
88' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
71' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
82'
86'
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
65' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
17 ПЗ Патрикеев Александр Игоревич 
78' Яцук Владимир Игоревич
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
68' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
80' Кабаков Макар Семенович
7 НП Венских Сергей Александрович 
73' Русских Александр Андреевич
19 ПЗ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
60' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
81'
5 ЗЩ Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
28'
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
45'
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
49'
79' Федотов Семен Александрович
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
88' Аюкин Руслан Фаритович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
65' Караев Давид Сосланович
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
48'
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
71' Крючков Антон Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
78' Патрикеев Александр Игоревич
95 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
68' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
80' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
8 ЗЩ Панев Василий Николаевич 
77'
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
27 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
45'
11 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
60' Басов Кирилл Петрович
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
20'
73' Венских Сергей Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
79' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
88' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
71' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
82'
86'
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
65' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
17 ПЗ Патрикеев Александр Игоревич 
78' Яцук Владимир Игоревич
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
68' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
80' Кабаков Макар Семенович
7 НП Венских Сергей Александрович 
73' Русских Александр Андреевич
19 ПЗ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
60' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
81'
5 ЗЩ Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань
Замены
60' Михайлов Илья
Басов Кирилл
Могулкин Михаил
Караев Давид
65'
68' Кибардин Денис
Петров Михаил
Галиакберов Руслан
Крючков Антон
71'
73' Русских Александр
Венских Сергей
78' Яцук Владимир
Патрикеев Александр
Чушъялов Денис
Федотов Семен
79'
80' Кабаков Макар
Шанин Ефим
Кириллов Юрий
Аюкин Руслан
88'
Голы
Газданов Артур1:0 48'
Чушъялов Денис2:0 49'
Нереализованные пенальти
45' Турик Алексей
Предупреждения
20' Русских Александр
Тюфяков Владислав 28'
Клонцак Владимир 45'
77' Панев Василий
81' Басов Кирилл
Крючков Антон 82'
Удаления
Крючков Антон 86'