Матч № 69

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 15 октября 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Качан Евгений Михайлович 
63 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
2 ЗЩ Кайков Денис Алексеевич 
71'
85' Теняев Александр Дмитриевич
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
74'
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
81' Кузнецов Андрей Борисович
10 НП Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
6 ПЗ Павлов Константин Сергеевич 
77' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
49'
83' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
89'
37 НП Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
85' Заикин Георгий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
33'
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
28' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
81'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
69' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
84' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
37'
90' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
20'
68' Крючков Антон Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Павлов Максим Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
85' Кайков Денис Алексеевич
55 ЗЩ Билюков Вадим Константинович 
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Павлов Константин Сергеевич
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
81' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Алтышев Илья Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
85' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
12 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
83' Черный Вадим Александрович
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
69' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
84' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
68' Караев Давид Сосланович
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
90' Федотов Семен Александрович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
28' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Второй помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Инспектор Харламов Вячеслав Александрович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Качан Евгений Михайлович 
63 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
2 ЗЩ Кайков Денис Алексеевич 
71'
85' Теняев Александр Дмитриевич
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
74'
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
81' Кузнецов Андрей Борисович
10 НП Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
6 ПЗ Павлов Константин Сергеевич 
77' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
49'
83' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
89'
37 НП Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
85' Заикин Георгий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
33'
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
28' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
81'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
69' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
84' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
37'
90' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
20'
68' Крючков Антон Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Павлов Максим Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
85' Кайков Денис Алексеевич
55 ЗЩ Билюков Вадим Константинович 
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Павлов Константин Сергеевич
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
81' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Алтышев Илья Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
85' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
12 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
83' Черный Вадим Александрович
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
69' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
84' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
68' Караев Давид Сосланович
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
90' Федотов Семен Александрович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
28' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Второй помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Инспектор Харламов Вячеслав Александрович Москва
Замены
28' Никишин Евгений
Михайлов Никита
68' Караев Давид
Крючков Антон
69' Кириллов Юрий
Хубаев Давид
Павлов Константин
Рахманов Дмитрий
77'
Рахманов Денис
Кузнецов Андрей
81'
Черный Вадим
Митренко Сергей
83'
84' Могулкин Михаил
Тюфяков Владислав
Кайков Денис
Теняев Александр
85'
Воронин Евгений
Заикин Георгий
85'
90' Федотов Семен
Рогов Максим
Голы
20' 0:1Караев Давид
81' 0:2Чушъялов Денис
Предупреждения
33' Закиров Тимур
37' Федотов Семен
Черный Вадим 49'
Кайков Денис 71'
Цыганцов Алексей 74'
Сафин Марат 89'