Матч № 52

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 30 сентября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 2500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
30'
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
24'
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
75'
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
45'
65' Ситдиков Марат Рустемович
17 ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
8 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
73' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
63' Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
85' Киреев Андрей Игоревич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
76' Бочков Андрей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
72' Газданов Артур Сосланович
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
72' Клонцак Владимир Владимирович
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
79' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
63' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малашенко Анатолий Анатольевич 
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
73' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
85' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
13 ПЗ Бочков Андрей Михайлович 
76' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
9 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
65' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
63' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
90+'
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Куликов Сергей Николаевич Саранск
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
30'
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
24'
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
75'
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
45'
65' Ситдиков Марат Рустемович
17 ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
8 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
73' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
63' Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
85' Киреев Андрей Игоревич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
76' Бочков Андрей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
72' Газданов Артур Сосланович
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
72' Клонцак Владимир Владимирович
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
79' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
63' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Кашапов Роберт Гамилевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малашенко Анатолий Анатольевич 
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
73' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
85' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
13 ПЗ Бочков Андрей Михайлович 
76' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
9 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
65' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
63' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
90+'
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Куликов Сергей Николаевич Саранск
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
63' Бабырь Алексей
Каменщиков Дмитрий
Могулкин Михаил
Караев Давид
63'
65' Красильниченко Олег
Ситдиков Марат
Клонцак Владимир
Закиров Тимур
72'
Газданов Артур
Аюкин Руслан
72'
73' Шадрин Павел
Гилязетдинов Артур
76' Умаров Ризван
Бочков Андрей
Галиакберов Руслан
Крючков Антон
79'
85' Уридия Мераби
Киреев Андрей
Голы
24' 0:1Куликов Александр
Могулкин Михаил1:1 31'
75' 1:2Потапов Лев
Предупреждения
30' Кузнецов Александр
Газданов Артур 45'
45' Красильниченко Олег
Тюфяков Владислав 51'
90+' Каменщиков Дмитрий
Хубаев Давид 90+'