Матч № 106

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 22-й Тур
Дата: 05 мая 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Турик Алексей (27)
Басов Кирилл (19)
Зенит-Ижевск
90'+'
Петров Михаил (13) Зенит-Ижевск
90'
Панев Василий (8)
Шайдуллин Артур (15)
Зенит-Ижевск
86'
Михайлов Илья (9)
Петров Михаил (13)
Зенит-Ижевск
85'
Красильниченко Олег (21)
Кузнецов Александр (23)
Нефтехимик
84'
Русских Александр (10) Зенит-Ижевск
80'
Макаров Денис (25) Нефтехимик
78'
Канаев Михаил (17) Нефтехимик
75'
Галиакберов Руслан (9)
Киреев Андрей (88)
Нефтехимик
73'
Мухаметзянов Евгений (90)
Кибардин Денис (25)
Зенит-Ижевск
66'
Хабибуллин Айдар (95) Зенит-Ижевск
66'
Крючков Антон (11)
Русских Александр (10)
Зенит-Ижевск
64'
Ширяев Максим (12) Нефтехимик
46'
Шадрин Павел (7)
Уридия Мераби (10)
Нефтехимик
46'
Рудаков Дмитрий (71)
Макаров Денис (25)
Нефтехимик
46'
Кренделев Александр (86)
Бабырь Алексей (19)
Нефтехимик
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
41'
Турик Алексей (27) Зенит-Ижевск
3'
Крючков Антон (11) Зенит-Ижевск
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
73' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
95 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
66'
9 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
86' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
27 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
41'
90'+ Басов Кирилл Петрович
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
8 К ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
90' Шайдуллин Артур Данисович
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
3'
66' Русских Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
5 Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
27 Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
64'
17 К ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
78'
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
85' Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
46' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
86 ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
46' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
9 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
75' Киреев Андрей Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
73' Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
86' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
90'+
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
90' Панев Василий Николаевич
19 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
90'+ Турик Алексей Николаевич
17 ПЗ Патрикеев Александр Игоревич 
97 ПЗ Иванов Егор Эдуардович 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
66' Крючков Антон Михайлович
84'
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
85' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
75' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
46' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
80'
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
46' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
46' Кренделев Александр Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырев Андрей Александрович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Нечаев Олег Михайлович
Тренер Деменко Константин Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Гришин Виктор Петрович
Врач команды Хабриев Рашит Юсупович
Массажист Хамидуллин Фарит Навильевич
Массажист Власов Александр Александрович
Главный тренер Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Самара
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
73' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
95 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
66'
9 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
86' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
27 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
41'
90'+ Басов Кирилл Петрович
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
8 К ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
90' Шайдуллин Артур Данисович
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
3'
66' Русских Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
5 Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
27 Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
64'
17 К ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
78'
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
85' Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
46' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
86 ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
46' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
9 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
75' Киреев Андрей Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
73' Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
86' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
90'+
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
90' Панев Василий Николаевич
19 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
90'+ Турик Алексей Николаевич
17 ПЗ Патрикеев Александр Игоревич 
97 ПЗ Иванов Егор Эдуардович 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
66' Крючков Антон Михайлович
84'
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
85' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
75' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
46' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
80'
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
46' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
46' Кренделев Александр Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырев Андрей Александрович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Нечаев Олег Михайлович
Тренер Деменко Константин Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Гришин Виктор Петрович
Врач команды Хабриев Рашит Юсупович
Массажист Хамидуллин Фарит Навильевич
Массажист Власов Александр Александрович
Главный тренер Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Самара
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Самара
Замены
46' Кренделев Александр
Бабырь Алексей
46' Рудаков Дмитрий
Макаров Денис
46' Шадрин Павел
Уридия Мераби
Крючков Антон
Русских Александр
66'
Мухаметзянов Евгений
Кибардин Денис
73'
75' Галиакберов Руслан
Киреев Андрей
85' Красильниченко Олег
Кузнецов Александр
Михайлов Илья
Петров Михаил
86'
Панев Василий
Шайдуллин Артур
90'
Турик Алексей
Басов Кирилл
90'+'
Голы
Крючков Антон1:0 3'
Предупреждения
Турик Алексей 41'
64' Ширяев Максим
Хабибуллин Айдар 66'
78' Канаев Михаил
80' Макаров Денис
Русских Александр 84'
Петров Михаил 90'+'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Турик Алексей (27)
Басов Кирилл (19)
Зенит-Ижевск
90'+'
Петров Михаил (13) Зенит-Ижевск
90'
Панев Василий (8)
Шайдуллин Артур (15)
Зенит-Ижевск
86'
Михайлов Илья (9)
Петров Михаил (13)
Зенит-Ижевск
85'
Красильниченко Олег (21)
Кузнецов Александр (23)
Нефтехимик
84'
Русских Александр (10) Зенит-Ижевск
80'
Макаров Денис (25) Нефтехимик
78'
Канаев Михаил (17) Нефтехимик
75'
Галиакберов Руслан (9)
Киреев Андрей (88)
Нефтехимик
73'
Мухаметзянов Евгений (90)
Кибардин Денис (25)
Зенит-Ижевск
66'
Хабибуллин Айдар (95) Зенит-Ижевск
66'
Крючков Антон (11)
Русских Александр (10)
Зенит-Ижевск
64'
Ширяев Максим (12) Нефтехимик
46'
Шадрин Павел (7)
Уридия Мераби (10)
Нефтехимик
46'
Рудаков Дмитрий (71)
Макаров Денис (25)
Нефтехимик
46'
Кренделев Александр (86)
Бабырь Алексей (19)
Нефтехимик
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
41'
Турик Алексей (27) Зенит-Ижевск
3'
Крючков Антон (11) Зенит-Ижевск
Начало 1 тайма