Матч № 107

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 22-й Тур
Дата: 05 мая 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 2700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
79' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
34'
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
53'
66' Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
77' Федотов Семен Александрович
8'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
88' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
7 К ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
15 НП Майрович Максим Александрович 
64' Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
24'
4 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
77' Уан Виктор Владимирович
9 К ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
75' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
14 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
53'
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
80'
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
63' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
34'
46' Ян Виталий Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
79' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович 
71 ПЗ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович 
10 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
88' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
77' Караев Давид Сосланович
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич 
66' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
64' Майрович Максим Александрович
87'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
75' Шведюк Илья Александрович
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
46' Яркин Артем Владиславович
6 ПЗ Лесовский Дмитрий Александрович 
3 ПЗ Глухарев Антон Павлович 
23 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
77' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
15 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
63' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
врач Латухов Сергей Валентинович
тренер Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Главный тренер Ефремов Евгений Борисович
Тренер Слабодич Арнольд Ринатович
Должность Имя
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буланов Евгений Саранск
Первый помощник Филипкин Андрей Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Пермяков Максим Ижевск
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
79' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
34'
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
53'
66' Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
77' Федотов Семен Александрович
8'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
88' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
7 К ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
15 НП Майрович Максим Александрович 
64' Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
24'
4 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
77' Уан Виктор Владимирович
9 К ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
75' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
14 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
53'
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
80'
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
63' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
34'
46' Ян Виталий Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
79' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович 
71 ПЗ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович 
10 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
88' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
77' Караев Давид Сосланович
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич 
66' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
64' Майрович Максим Александрович
87'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
75' Шведюк Илья Александрович
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
46' Яркин Артем Владиславович
6 ПЗ Лесовский Дмитрий Александрович 
3 ПЗ Глухарев Антон Павлович 
23 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
77' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
15 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
63' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
врач Латухов Сергей Валентинович
тренер Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Главный тренер Ефремов Евгений Борисович
Тренер Слабодич Арнольд Ринатович
Должность Имя
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буланов Евгений Саранск
Первый помощник Филипкин Андрей Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Пермяков Максим Ижевск
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Павлово
Замены
46' Яркин Артем
Ян Виталий
63' Юрченко Илья
Донсков Иван
Майрович Максим
Каменщиков Дмитрий
64'
Тюфяков Владислав
Смурыгин Евгений
66'
75' Шведюк Илья
Афанасьев Дмитрий
77' Шаболин Артем
Уан Виктор
Караев Давид
Федотов Семен
77'
Михайлов Никита
Никишин Евгений
79'
Кириллов Юрий
Щербин Руслан
88'
Голы
Караев Давид1:0 8'
Тюфяков Владислав2:0 53'
Каменщиков Дмитрий3:0 87'
Предупреждения
24' Радченко Николай
Садыков Булат 34'
34' Яркин Артем
53' Кузнецов Сергей
80' Насыров Исламжан