Матч № 24

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 18 августа 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
87 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
5 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
23' Ионов Илья Викторович
14 ЗЩ Цуканов Сергей Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
90+'
63 ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
90' Волосян Сергей Владимирович
11 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
8 ПЗ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
74'
15 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
39' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
99 НП Шевченко Игорь Вадимович 
89' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
10 ПЗ Хрущев Алексей Владимирович 
68' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
57' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
82'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
79' Федотов Семен Александрович
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
57' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
87' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
57' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
7 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
68' Хрущев Алексей Владимирович
17 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
90' Рыжков Игорь Владимирович
77 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
89' Шевченко Игорь Вадимович
2 ЗЩ Ионов Илья Викторович 
23' Марченко Александр Александрович
3 ПЗ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
9 НП Сафонов Михаил Алексеевич 
6 ПЗ Бакай Дмитрий Александрович 
20 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
39' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
90+'
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
79' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
57' Каташевский Артем Сергеевич
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
57' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
87' Газданов Артур Сосланович
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
57' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Пермяков Максим Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
87 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
5 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
23' Ионов Илья Викторович
14 ЗЩ Цуканов Сергей Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
90+'
63 ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
90' Волосян Сергей Владимирович
11 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
8 ПЗ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
74'
15 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
39' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
99 НП Шевченко Игорь Вадимович 
89' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
10 ПЗ Хрущев Алексей Владимирович 
68' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
57' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
82'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
79' Федотов Семен Александрович
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
57' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
87' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
57' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
7 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
68' Хрущев Алексей Владимирович
17 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
90' Рыжков Игорь Владимирович
77 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
89' Шевченко Игорь Вадимович
2 ЗЩ Ионов Илья Викторович 
23' Марченко Александр Александрович
3 ПЗ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
9 НП Сафонов Михаил Алексеевич 
6 ПЗ Бакай Дмитрий Александрович 
20 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
39' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
90+'
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
79' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
57' Каташевский Артем Сергеевич
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
57' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
87' Газданов Артур Сосланович
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
57' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Пермяков Максим Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
Марченко Александр
Ионов Илья
23'
Касаткин Никита
Руднев Максим
39'
57' Михайлов Никита
Никишин Евгений
57' Каташевский Артем
Галиакберов Руслан
57' Рогов Максим
Могулкин Михаил
Хрущев Алексей
Малаховский Максим
68'
79' Кириллов Юрий
Федотов Семен
87' Газданов Артур
Тюфяков Владислав
Шевченко Игорь
Цыганов Сергей
89'
Рыжков Игорь
Волосян Сергей
90'
Предупреждения
Данилов Сергей 74'
82' Чушъялов Денис
Семенов Андрей 90+'
Руднев Максим 90+'