Матч № 30

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 26 августа 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 2200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
76' Аюкин Руслан Фаритович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
90' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
75' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
43'
81' Крючков Антон Михайлович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
10'
84'
88' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
40 Горин Максим Олегович 
67 ЗЩ Лукьянчиков Кирилл Игоревич 
63 ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
52 ЗЩ Шалин Роман Евгеньевич 
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
43 Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
83'
51 Исраелян Володя Петросович 
67'
69'
59 Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 
56'
88' Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
88' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
81' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
75' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
76' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
90' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
22 Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
69'
46 Бердников Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
88' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич
87 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Инспектор Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович Йошкар-Ола

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
76' Аюкин Руслан Фаритович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
90' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
75' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
43'
81' Крючков Антон Михайлович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
10'
84'
88' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
40 Горин Максим Олегович 
67 ЗЩ Лукьянчиков Кирилл Игоревич 
63 ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
52 ЗЩ Шалин Роман Евгеньевич 
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
43 Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
83'
51 Исраелян Володя Петросович 
67'
69'
59 Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 
56'
88' Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
88' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
9 НП Каташевский Артем Сергеевич 
30 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
81' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
3 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
32 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
75' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
76' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
90' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
22 Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
69'
46 Бердников Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
88' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич
87 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Инспектор Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович Йошкар-Ола
Замены
69' Исраелян Володя
Кочнев Кирилл
Могулкин Михаил
Рогов Максим
75'
Тюфяков Владислав
Аюкин Руслан
76'
Хубаев Давид
Крючков Антон
81'
88' Сенин Евгений
Дрожалкин Денис
Галиакберов Руслан
Кириллов Юрий
88'
Михайлов Никита
Никишин Евгений
90'
Голы
Хубаев Давид1:0 43'
56' 1:1Сенин Евгений
Галиакберов Руслан2:1 84'
Предупреждения
Галиакберов Руслан 10'
67' Исраелян Володя
83' Голубцов Александр