Матч № 92

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 14 апреля 2019 15:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
8 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
61' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
48'
72' Киреев Андрей Игоревич
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
69' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
9 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
46' Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
46' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
63 ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
40 Горин Максим Олегович 
26 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
87 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
74' Шептий Андрей Викторович
80 ПЗ Магомадов Чингиз Турпал-Элиевич 
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
82' Артеменко Никита Михайлович
43 Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
68 ПЗ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
85'
59 Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малашенко Анатолий Анатольевич 
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
72' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
77 ЗЩ Кутергин Игорь Витальевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
86 ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
46' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
54'
65'
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
46' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
67'
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
69' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
75'
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
61' Петролай Михаил Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
22 Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
85' Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
74' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
39 ПЗ Артеменко Никита Михайлович 
82' Киселев Виктор Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
8 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
61' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
48'
72' Киреев Андрей Игоревич
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
69' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
9 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
46' Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
46' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
63 ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
40 Горин Максим Олегович 
26 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
87 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
74' Шептий Андрей Викторович
80 ПЗ Магомадов Чингиз Турпал-Элиевич 
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
82' Артеменко Никита Михайлович
43 Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
68 ПЗ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
85'
59 Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малашенко Анатолий Анатольевич 
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
72' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
77 ЗЩ Кутергин Игорь Витальевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
86 ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
46' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
54'
65'
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
46' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
67'
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
69' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
75'
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
61' Петролай Михаил Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
22 Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
85' Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
74' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
39 ПЗ Артеменко Никита Михайлович 
82' Киселев Виктор Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Галиакберов Руслан
Гриднев Даниил
46'
Бабырь Алексей
Уридия Мераби
46'
Петролай Михаил
Гилязетдинов Артур
61'
Макаров Денис
Рудаков Дмитрий
69'
Шадрин Павел
Киреев Андрей
72'
74' Валиахметов Эдуард
Шептий Андрей
82' Киселев Виктор
Артеменко Никита
85' Лукоянов Максим
Кочнев Кирилл
Голы
Шадрин Павел1:0 48'
Гриднев Даниил2:0 54'
Уридия Мераби3:0 67'
Рудаков Дмитрий4:0 75'
Предупреждения
Гриднев Даниил 65'