Матч № 98

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 20-й Тур
Дата: 22 апреля 2019 12:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Баклов Олег Юрьевич 
26 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
94 ЗЩ Катрич Анатолий Николаевич 
10'
2 ЗЩ Шанбиев Шамсиддин Асроридинович 
46' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
40 ЗЩ Горин Максим Олегович 
63 К ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
59 ПЗ Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
80 ПЗ Магомадов Чингиз Турпал-Элиевич 
59'
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
70' Киселев Виктор Олегович
68 ПЗ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
78' Татаринов Евгений Владимирович
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 
63' Галимов Александр Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
38'
4 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
58'
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
46' Яркин Артем Владиславович
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
86' Уан Виктор Владимирович
9 К ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
90' Ястребов Николай Михайлович
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
63'
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
68' Донсков Иван Вячеславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Дорожинский Артемий Андреевич 
39 ПЗ Артеменко Никита Михайлович 
65 ПЗ Галимов Александр Михайлович 
63' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
70' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
87 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
46' Шанбиев Шамсиддин Асроридинович
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
35 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
78' Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
12 ЗЩ Ястребов Николай Михайлович 
90' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
23 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
86' Ян Виталий Владимирович
3 ПЗ Глухарев Антон Павлович 
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
46' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
15 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
68' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Тренер Шалагин Александр Львович
Врач Ворончихин Михаил Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Автухович Алексей Челябинск
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Уфа
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Уфа
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Баклов Олег Юрьевич 
26 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
94 ЗЩ Катрич Анатолий Николаевич 
10'
2 ЗЩ Шанбиев Шамсиддин Асроридинович 
46' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
40 ЗЩ Горин Максим Олегович 
63 К ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
59 ПЗ Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
80 ПЗ Магомадов Чингиз Турпал-Элиевич 
59'
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
70' Киселев Виктор Олегович
68 ПЗ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
78' Татаринов Евгений Владимирович
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 
63' Галимов Александр Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
38'
4 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
58'
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
46' Яркин Артем Владиславович
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
86' Уан Виктор Владимирович
9 К ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
90' Ястребов Николай Михайлович
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
63'
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
68' Донсков Иван Вячеславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Дорожинский Артемий Андреевич 
39 ПЗ Артеменко Никита Михайлович 
65 ПЗ Галимов Александр Михайлович 
63' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
70' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
87 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
46' Шанбиев Шамсиддин Асроридинович
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
35 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
78' Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
12 ЗЩ Ястребов Николай Михайлович 
90' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
23 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
86' Ян Виталий Владимирович
3 ПЗ Глухарев Антон Павлович 
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
46' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
15 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
68' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Тренер Шалагин Александр Львович
Врач Ворончихин Михаил Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Автухович Алексей Челябинск
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Уфа
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Уфа
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Ижевск
Замены
Шанбиев Шамсиддин
Валиахметов Эдуард
46'
46' Шаболин Артем
Яркин Артем
Сенин Евгений
Галимов Александр
63'
68' Юрченко Илья
Донсков Иван
Голубцов Александр
Киселев Виктор
70'
Лукоянов Максим
Татаринов Евгений
78'
86' Ян Виталий
Уан Виктор
90' Кузнецов Сергей
Ястребов Николай
Голы
Катрич Анатолий1:0 10'
38' 1:1Радченко Николай
Предупреждения
58' Криворучко Даниил
Магомадов Чингиз 59'
63' Шведюк Илья