Матч № 104

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 21-й Тур
Дата: 29 апреля 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ефремов Артем Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Васильев Павел Сергеевич 
10 ЗЩ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
76' Новичихин Дмитрий Павлович
69 ЗЩ Веселов Андрей Иванович 
33 ЗЩ Овсянников Владислав Владимирович 
63 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
8 К ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
14'
88' Курманов Аскер Рашидович
77 ПЗ Горняк Даниэль Анатольевич 
67' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
12 ПЗ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
47' Щегольков Александр Дмитриевич
99 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
15 ПЗ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич 
90'+ Копылов Александр Анатольевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 Верещак Богдан Алексеевич 
67' Горняк Даниэль Анатольевич
16 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Щегольков Александр Дмитриевич 
47' Пономарев Никита Александрович
17 ЗЩ Пагиев Эдуард Таймуразович 
94 ЗЩ Копылов Александр Анатольевич 
90'+ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич
3 ЗЩ Кирдяпкин Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Новичихин Дмитрий Павлович 
76' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
88'
11 ПЗ Зиновьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
9 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
88' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
22 ЗЩ Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
65 ПЗ Галимов Александр Михайлович 
57' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
35 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
57' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Тренер Новичихин Павел Владимирович
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Тренер Шалагин Александр Львович
Врач Ворончихин Михаил Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Рубцов Евгений Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Снегирев Олег Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ефремов Артем Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Васильев Павел Сергеевич 
10 ЗЩ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
76' Новичихин Дмитрий Павлович
69 ЗЩ Веселов Андрей Иванович 
33 ЗЩ Овсянников Владислав Владимирович 
63 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
8 К ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
14'
88' Курманов Аскер Рашидович
77 ПЗ Горняк Даниэль Анатольевич 
67' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
12 ПЗ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
47' Щегольков Александр Дмитриевич
99 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
15 ПЗ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич 
90'+ Копылов Александр Анатольевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 Верещак Богдан Алексеевич 
67' Горняк Даниэль Анатольевич
16 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Щегольков Александр Дмитриевич 
47' Пономарев Никита Александрович
17 ЗЩ Пагиев Эдуард Таймуразович 
94 ЗЩ Копылов Александр Анатольевич 
90'+ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич
3 ЗЩ Кирдяпкин Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Новичихин Дмитрий Павлович 
76' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
88'
11 ПЗ Зиновьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
9 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
88' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
22 ЗЩ Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
65 ПЗ Галимов Александр Михайлович 
57' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
35 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
57' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Тренер Новичихин Павел Владимирович
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Тренер Шалагин Александр Львович
Врач Ворончихин Михаил Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Рубцов Евгений Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Снегирев Олег Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Волгоград
Замены
Пономарев Никита
Щегольков Александр
47'
57' Валиахметов Эдуард
Галимов Александр
57' Сенин Евгений
Татаринов Евгений
Горняк Даниэль
Верещак Богдан
67'
Лазарев Денис
Новичихин Дмитрий
76'
Герюгов Азнаур
Курманов Аскер
88'
Поканинов Антон
Копылов Александр
90'+'
Голы
Герюгов Азнаур1:0 14'
81' 1:1Голубцов Александр
Предупреждения
34' Герасимов Алексей
44' Серченков Сергей
78' Лукоянов Максим
Новичихин Дмитрий 88'