Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 24 июля 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
63' Егоров Артем Андреевич
78 Дивеев Игорь Сергеевич 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
56' Емельянов Данила Святославович
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
88' Приймак Евгений Борисович
87 ПЗ Безденежных Игорь Игоревич 
71'
73' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
17 ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
81' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
8 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
53'
58'
67' Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
63' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
9 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
46' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
45'
63' Бабырь Алексей Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
56' Власов Андрей Дмитриевич
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
77 НП Приймак Евгений Борисович 
88' Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
63' Демин Вячеслав Павлович
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
73' Безденежных Игорь Игоревич
90+'
81 ЗЩ Ладыгин Антон Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малашенко Анатолий Анатольевич 
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
81' Канаев Михаил Александрович
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
67' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
46' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
82'
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
63' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
63' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Пермь
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
63' Егоров Артем Андреевич
78 Дивеев Игорь Сергеевич 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
56' Емельянов Данила Святославович
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
88' Приймак Евгений Борисович
87 ПЗ Безденежных Игорь Игоревич 
71'
73' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
17 ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
81' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
8 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
53'
58'
67' Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
63' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
9 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
46' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
45'
63' Бабырь Алексей Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
56' Власов Андрей Дмитриевич
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
77 НП Приймак Евгений Борисович 
88' Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
63' Демин Вячеслав Павлович
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
73' Безденежных Игорь Игоревич
90+'
81 ЗЩ Ладыгин Антон Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малашенко Анатолий Анатольевич 
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
81' Канаев Михаил Александрович
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
67' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
46' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
82'
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
63' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
63' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Пермь
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
46' Фатихов Алмаз
Шадрин Павел
Власов Андрей
Емельянов Данила
56'
Демин Вячеслав
Егоров Артем
63'
63' Макаров Денис
Рудаков Дмитрий
63' Умаров Ризван
Бабырь Алексей
67' Уридия Мераби
Гриднев Даниил
Безденежных Игорь
Мухаметшин Линар
73'
81' Канаев Михаил
Гилязетдинов Артур
Кутлусурин Тимур
Приймак Евгений
88'
Голы
45' 0:1Умаров Ризван
53' 0:2Уридия Мераби
58' 0:3Уридия Мераби
Предупреждения
Безденежных Игорь 71'
82' Шадрин Павел
Мухаметшин Линар 90+'