Матч № 41

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 16 сентября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 2800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
79' Смольников Максим Вячеславович
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
84'
90' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
74' Костин Игорь Эдуардович
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
71'
96 НП Чухланцев Вадим Сергеевич 
70' Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
54'
90' Зуев Даниил Денисович
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
56 Круговой Данил Владиславович 
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
12'
76' Емельянов Данила Святославович
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
90+'
47 ПЗ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
87 ПЗ Безденежных Игорь Игоревич 
87'
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
60' Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
79' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
90' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
15 ПЗ Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
70' Чухланцев Вадим Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
74' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
90' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Саитгареев Рем Ринатович 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
76' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
60 ПЗ Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич 
60' Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
79' Смольников Максим Вячеславович
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
84'
90' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
74' Костин Игорь Эдуардович
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
71'
96 НП Чухланцев Вадим Сергеевич 
70' Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
54'
90' Зуев Даниил Денисович
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
56 Круговой Данил Владиславович 
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
12'
76' Емельянов Данила Святославович
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
90+'
47 ПЗ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
87 ПЗ Безденежных Игорь Игоревич 
87'
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
60' Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
79' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
90' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
15 ПЗ Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
70' Чухланцев Вадим Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
74' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
90' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Саитгареев Рем Ринатович 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
76' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
60 ПЗ Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич 
60' Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
60' Виденеев Валентин
Зубарев Владимир
Чухланцев Вадим
Иванченко Иван
70'
Секретов Андрей
Костин Игорь
74'
76' Мухаметшин Линар
Емельянов Данила
Бурков Глеб
Смольников Максим
79'
Субботин Александр
Зуев Даниил
90'
Елисеев Андрей
Парамонов Евгений
90'
Голы
12' 0:1Мухаметшин Линар
Субботин Александр1:1 54'
Тюкалов Евгений2:1 71'
Предупреждения
Елисеев Андрей 84'
87' Безденежных Игорь
90+' Криворог Марк