Матч № 46

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 23 сентября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 170
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
46' Саитгареев Рем Ринатович
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
56 Круговой Данил Владиславович 
63' Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
56' Демин Вячеслав Павлович
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
46' Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
75'
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
40'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
75'
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
20 ЗЩ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
24'
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
39'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
77' Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
59' Караев Давид Сосланович
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
83' Ушаков Роман Юрьевич
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
53'
63' Федотов Семен Александрович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
33'
54'
78' Аюкин Руслан Фаритович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Саитгареев Рем Ринатович 
46' Чернов Алексей Сергеевич
81 ЗЩ Ладыгин Антон Сергеевич 
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
60 ПЗ Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич 
46' Емельянов Данила Святославович
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
63'
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
56' Егоров Артем Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
7 ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
78' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
99 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 
59' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
77' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
63' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
83' Газданов Артур Сосланович
10 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Засульский Константин Викторович Пермь
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Пермь
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
46' Саитгареев Рем Ринатович
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
56 Круговой Данил Владиславович 
63' Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
56' Демин Вячеслав Павлович
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
46' Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
75'
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
40'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
75'
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
20 ЗЩ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
24'
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
39'
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
77' Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
59' Караев Давид Сосланович
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
83' Ушаков Роман Юрьевич
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
53'
63' Федотов Семен Александрович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
33'
54'
78' Аюкин Руслан Фаритович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Саитгареев Рем Ринатович 
46' Чернов Алексей Сергеевич
81 ЗЩ Ладыгин Антон Сергеевич 
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
60 ПЗ Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич 
46' Емельянов Данила Святославович
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
63'
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
56' Егоров Артем Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Москвин Артем Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
7 ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
78' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
99 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 
59' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
77' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
63' Хубаев Давид Анзорович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Ушаков Роман Юрьевич 
83' Газданов Артур Сосланович
10 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Засульский Константин Викторович Пермь
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Пермь
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович Ижевск
Замены
Чернов Алексей
Саитгареев Рем
46'
Емельянов Данила
Зубарев Владимир
46'
Егоров Артем
Демин Вячеслав
56'
59' Могулкин Михаил
Караев Давид
Круговой Данил
Здоровец Арсений
63'
63' Хубаев Давид
Федотов Семен
77' Кириллов Юрий
Ахметгалимов Артур
78' Галиакберов Руслан
Аюкин Руслан
83' Газданов Артур
Ушаков Роман
Голы
33' 0:1Галиакберов Руслан
39' 0:2Чушъялов Денис
53' 0:3Хубаев Давид
54' 0:4Галиакберов Руслан
Предупреждения
24' Тюфяков Владислав
Власов Андрей 40'
75' Клонцак Владимир
Кутлусурин Тимур 75'