Матч № 61

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 10 октября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
56 Круговой Данил Владиславович 
60 ПЗ Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич 
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
46' Хазиев Руслан Радикович
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
46' Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
60'
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
54'
71' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
28'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Савин Андрей Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
52'
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
26'
88' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
76' Холодов Кирилл Николаевич
9 ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
66' Мамонтов Антон
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
29'
55'
78' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
67' Панов Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
81 ЗЩ Ладыгин Антон Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
46' Криворог Марк Андреевич
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
71' Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
46' Емельянов Данила Святославович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Холодов Кирилл Николаевич 
76' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
22 ЗЩ Мамонтов Антон 
66' Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
78' Ян Виталий Владимирович
86'
19 НП Панов Евгений Сергеевич 
67' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
73'
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
88' Яркин Артем Владиславович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
56 Круговой Данил Владиславович 
60 ПЗ Зубарев Владимир Юрьевич 
51 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
46' Хазиев Руслан Радикович
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
46' Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
90 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
60'
66 НП Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович 
54'
71' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
28'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Савин Андрей Сергеевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
52'
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
26'
88' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
76' Холодов Кирилл Николаевич
9 ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
66' Мамонтов Антон
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
29'
55'
78' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
67' Панов Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
81 ЗЩ Ладыгин Антон Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
46' Криворог Марк Андреевич
94 НП Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
71' Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
46' Емельянов Данила Святославович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Холодов Кирилл Николаевич 
76' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
22 ЗЩ Мамонтов Антон 
66' Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
78' Ян Виталий Владимирович
86'
19 НП Панов Евгений Сергеевич 
67' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
73'
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
88' Яркин Артем Владиславович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург
Замены
Криворог Марк
Хазиев Руслан
46'
Емельянов Данила
Гумеров Даниэль
46'
66' Кирсанов Никита
Мамонтов Антон
67' Юрченко Илья
Панов Евгений
Кутлусурин Тимур
Мухаметшин Линар
71'
76' Афанасьев Дмитрий
Холодов Кирилл
78' Ян Виталий
Шаболин Артем
88' Яркин Артем
Журавлев Георгий
Голы
26' 0:1Яркин Артем
29' 0:2Ян Виталий
73' 0:3Панов Евгений
Предупреждения
Власов Андрей 28'
52' Радченко Николай
Кутлусурин Тимур 54'
55' Ян Виталий
Журавлев Вячеслав 60'
86' Шаболин Артем