Матч № 9

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 26 июля 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 3400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
75'
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
73'
85' Смольников Максим Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
55'
87' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
17 ПЗ Огородов Яков Вячеславович 
36' Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
44'
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
90' Скрябин Егор Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
14 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
77' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
82' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
60' Румянцев Максим Олегович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
63' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
9 ПЗ Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
14'
71' Коротков Илья Антонович
10 ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
76'
6 ПЗ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
2 ЗЩ Бражкин Владислав Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
85' Костин Игорь Эдуардович
48 НП Павленко Арсений Валентинович 
90 ЗЩ Скрябин Егор Сергеевич 
90' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
87' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
15 ПЗ Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
36' Огородов Яков Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
17 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
60' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Гафнер Артем Владимирович 
82' Коркин Виталий Витальевич
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
71' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
63' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
13 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
77' Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Пермяков Максим Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Инспектор Рассказов Евгений Алексеевич Курган

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
75'
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
73'
85' Смольников Максим Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
55'
87' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
17 ПЗ Огородов Яков Вячеславович 
36' Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
44'
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
90' Скрябин Егор Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
14 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
77' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
82' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
60' Румянцев Максим Олегович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
63' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
9 ПЗ Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
14'
71' Коротков Илья Антонович
10 ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
76'
6 ПЗ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
2 ЗЩ Бражкин Владислав Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
85' Костин Игорь Эдуардович
48 НП Павленко Арсений Валентинович 
90 ЗЩ Скрябин Егор Сергеевич 
90' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
87' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
15 ПЗ Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
36' Огородов Яков Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
17 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
60' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Гафнер Артем Владимирович 
82' Коркин Виталий Витальевич
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
71' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
63' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
13 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
77' Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Пермяков Максим Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Инспектор Рассказов Евгений Алексеевич Курган
Замены
Огородов Яков
Иванченко Иван
36'
60' Стешин Вячеслав
Румянцев Максим
63' Дубровский Владислав
Белов Михаил
71' Зырянов Никита
Коротков Илья
77' Бирюков Андрей
Пипо Алексей
82' Коркин Виталий
Гафнер Артем
Костин Игорь
Смольников Максим
85'
Секретов Андрей
Парамонов Евгений
87'
Субботин Александр
Скрябин Егор
90'
Голы
14' 0:1Зырянов Никита
Тюкалов Евгений1:1 44'
Секретов Андрей2:1 55'
Нереализованные пенальти
76' Игнатьев Сергей
Предупреждения
Костин Игорь 73'
Гусейнов Ринат 75'