Матч № 21

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 18 августа 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
17 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
51' Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
60' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
85' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
11 НП Малышев Илья Игоревич 
13 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
79' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
77 НП Приймак Евгений Борисович 
90' Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
67' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович Йошкар-Ола

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
17 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
51' Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
60' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
85' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
11 НП Малышев Илья Игоревич 
13 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
79' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
59 ВР Лясов Даниил Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Емельянов Данила Святославович 
86 ЗЩ Гумеров Даниэль Альбертович 
77 НП Приймак Евгений Борисович 
90' Кутлусурин Тимур Русланович
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
67' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович Йошкар-Ола
Замены
Бирюков Андрей
Румянцев Максим
51'
Дубровский Владислав
Стешин Вячеслав
60'
67' Мухаметшин Линар
Власов Андрей
Гафнер Артем
Пипо Алексей
79'
Игнатьев Сергей
Коротков Илья
85'
90' Кутлусурин Тимур
Приймак Евгений
Голы
20' 0:1Мухаметшин Линар
Предупреждения
Печенкин Никита 32'
Дубровский Владислав 36'
77' Хазиев Руслан
90+' Чернов Алексей