Матч № 50

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 23 сентября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
36'
40' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
76'
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
83' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
68' Коротков Илья Антонович
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
75'
87' Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
45+'
50' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Павлов Максим Владимирович 
63 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
2 ЗЩ Кайков Денис Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
66' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
11 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
77'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
83' Качан Евгений Михайлович
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
90' Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
10 НП Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
80'
87' Заикин Георгий Александрович
37 НП Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
15'
41'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Гафнер Артем Владимирович 
40' Сальников Илья Михайлович
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
68' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
9 ПЗ Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
50' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
90+'
11 НП Малышев Илья Игоревич 
21 ПЗ Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич 
87' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
83' Румянцев Максим Олегович
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Качан Евгений Михайлович 
83' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
66' Кузнецов Андрей Борисович
9 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
90' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Алтышев Илья Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
87' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
36'
40' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
76'
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
83' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
68' Коротков Илья Антонович
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
75'
87' Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
45+'
50' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Павлов Максим Владимирович 
63 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
2 ЗЩ Кайков Денис Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
66' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
11 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
77'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
83' Качан Евгений Михайлович
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
90' Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
10 НП Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
80'
87' Заикин Георгий Александрович
37 НП Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
15'
41'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Гафнер Артем Владимирович 
40' Сальников Илья Михайлович
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
68' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
9 ПЗ Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
50' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
90+'
11 НП Малышев Илья Игоревич 
21 ПЗ Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич 
87' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
83' Румянцев Максим Олегович
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Качан Евгений Михайлович 
83' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
66' Кузнецов Андрей Борисович
9 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
90' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Алтышев Илья Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
87' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург
Замены
Сальников Илья
Гафнер Артем
40'
Игнатьев Сергей
Зырянов Никита
50'
66' Кузнецов Андрей
Цыганцов Алексей
Дубровский Владислав
Коротков Илья
68'
83' Рахманов Дмитрий
Качан Евгений
Румянцев Максим
Пипо Алексей
83'
87' Сафин Марат
Заикин Георгий
Белов Михаил
Устюжанин Константин
87'
90' Рахманов Денис
Сергеев Александр
Голы
15' 0:1Воронин Евгений
Игнатьев Сергей1:1 45+'
77' 1:2Черный Вадим
Предупреждения
Сальников Илья 36'
41' Воронин Евгений
Белов Михаил 75'
Байтуков Руслан 76'
80' Сафин Марат
Зырянов Никита 90+'