Матч № 63

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 10 октября 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
85' Брызгалов Алексей Павлович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
15 ЗЩ Гафнер Артем Владимирович 
21'
76' Сальников Илья Михайлович
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
26'
86' Малышев Илья Игоревич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
63' Румянцев Максим Олегович
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
63'
71' Коротков Илья Антонович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
17 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
85' Байтуков Руслан Назарович
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
71' Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
63' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
76' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
11 НП Малышев Илья Игоревич 
86' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
85' Брызгалов Алексей Павлович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
15 ЗЩ Гафнер Артем Владимирович 
21'
76' Сальников Илья Михайлович
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
26'
86' Малышев Илья Игоревич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
63' Румянцев Максим Олегович
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
63'
71' Коротков Илья Антонович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
17 ЗЩ Брызгалов Алексей Павлович 
85' Байтуков Руслан Назарович
24 ПЗ Коротков Илья Антонович 
71' Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
63' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
76' Гафнер Артем Владимирович
11 НП Малышев Илья Игоревич 
86' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара
Замены
63' Дубровский Владислав
Румянцев Максим
Крючков Антон
Караев Давид
65'
71' Бирюков Андрей
Коротков Илья
76' Гафнер Артем
Сальников Илья
Кириллов Юрий
Рогов Максим
77'
85' Байтуков Руслан
Брызгалов Алексей
86' Зырянов Никита
Малышев Илья
Чушъялов Денис
Федотов Семен
87'
Голы
21' 0:1Гафнер Артем
Караев Давид1:1 84'
Предупреждения
26' Зырянов Никита
Чушъялов Денис 59'
63' Бирюков Андрей
Золотов Андрей 71'