ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 23-й тур
Дата: 11 мая 2019 15:00
Количество зрителей: 520
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
43'
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
88 К ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
21'
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
87'
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
51'
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
68' Куликов Александр Владимирович
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
57' Захаров Валерий Александрович
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
82' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
63' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
22 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
90'+
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
81' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
58'
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
63' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
40'
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
68' Шустов Владислав Александрович
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
16'
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
81' Парамонов Евгений Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
63' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
63' Ситников Евгений Олегович
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
68' Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
81' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
81' Субботин Александр Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович
Старший тренер Нечаев Олег Михайлович
Тренер Деменко Константин Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Гришин Виктор Петрович
Врач команды Хабриев Рашит Юсупович
Массажист Хамидуллин Фарит Навильевич
Массажист Власов Александр Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер вратарей Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Куликов Сергей Саранск
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Уфа
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Уфа
Инспектор Малородов Андрей Саратов

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
43'
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
88 К ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
21'
4 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
87'
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
51'
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
68' Куликов Александр Владимирович
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
57' Захаров Валерий Александрович
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
82' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
63' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
22 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
90'+
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
81' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
58'
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
63' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
40'
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
68' Шустов Владислав Александрович
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
16'
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
81' Парамонов Евгений Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
63' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
63' Ситников Евгений Олегович
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
68' Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
81' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
81' Субботин Александр Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович
Старший тренер Нечаев Олег Михайлович
Тренер Деменко Константин Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Гришин Виктор Петрович
Врач команды Хабриев Рашит Юсупович
Массажист Хамидуллин Фарит Навильевич
Массажист Власов Александр Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер вратарей Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Куликов Сергей Саранск
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Уфа
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Уфа
Инспектор Малородов Андрей Саратов
Замены
Шадрин Павел
Захаров Валерий
57'
63' Ситников Евгений
Гусейнов Ринат
63' Елисеев Андрей
Бурков Глеб
68' Вазитдинов Рустам
Шустов Владислав
Уридия Мераби
Куликов Александр
68'
81' Придюк Андрей
Секретов Андрей
81' Субботин Александр
Парамонов Евгений
Гриднев Даниил
Галиакберов Руслан
82'
Голы
Ширяев Максим1:0 43'
Предупреждения
16' Голдобин Никита
Киреев Андрей 21'
40' Зуев Даниил
58' Мосунов Александр
Красильниченко Олег 87'
90'+' Морозов Сергей
Удаления
Хубаев Давид 51'