ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 26-й тур
Дата: 29 мая 2019 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
17 К ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
59'
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
14'
21' Ситдиков Марат Рустемович
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
46' Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
73' Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
51'
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
46' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
9 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
60' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
3 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
32'
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
65' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
62' Майрович Максим Александрович
9 ПЗ Коронов Игорь Петрович 
88' Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
23'
63' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
7 К ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
36'
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
77 ЗЩ Кутергин Игорь Витальевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
73' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
21' Захаров Валерий Александрович
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
46' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
49'
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
46' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
60' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
65' Газданов Артур Сосланович
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич 
88' Коронов Игорь Петрович
10 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
63' Федотов Семен Александрович
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
15 НП Майрович Максим Александрович 
62' Караев Давид Сосланович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович
Врач команды Хабриев Рашит Юсупович
Администратор Анисахаров Эдуард Михайлович
Начальник команды Трофимов Игорь Александрович
Массажист Хамидуллин Фарит Навильевич
Старший тренер Нечаев Олег Михайлович
Тренер по физической подготовке Гришин Виктор Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ефремов Евгений Борисович
Тренер Слабодич Арнольд Ринатович
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
тренер Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
врач Латухов Сергей Валентинович
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Москва
Первый помощник Сейфетдинов Наиль Казань
Второй помощник Зайнагутдинов Артур Уфа
Инспектор Лаптев Дмитрий Йошкар-Ола

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Голубев Андрей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
17 К ЗЩ Канаев Михаил Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
59'
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
14'
21' Ситдиков Марат Рустемович
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
46' Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич
25 ПЗ Макаров Денис Евгеньевич 
73' Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Хубаев Давид Анзорович 
51'
19 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
46' Уридия Мераби Мамукович
9 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
60' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
3 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
32'
23 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
11 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
65' Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич
99 ПЗ Караев Давид Сосланович 
62' Майрович Максим Александрович
9 ПЗ Коронов Игорь Петрович 
88' Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
5 ПЗ Федотов Семен Александрович 
23'
63' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
7 К ПЗ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
36'
97 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
77 ЗЩ Кутергин Игорь Витальевич 
23 ЗЩ Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 
73' Макаров Денис Евгеньевич
88 ЗЩ Киреев Андрей Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
71 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
22 ПЗ Ситдиков Марат Рустемович 
21' Захаров Валерий Александрович
10 ПЗ Уридия Мераби Мамукович 
46' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
49'
56 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
46' Шадрин Павел Анатольевич
72 НП Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
60' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
75 ПЗ Могулкин Михаил Алексеевич 
65' Газданов Артур Сосланович
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Анатольевич 
88' Коронов Игорь Петрович
10 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
63' Федотов Семен Александрович
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
8 ПЗ Ахметгалимов Артур Ринатович 
15 НП Майрович Максим Александрович 
62' Караев Давид Сосланович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович
Врач команды Хабриев Рашит Юсупович
Администратор Анисахаров Эдуард Михайлович
Начальник команды Трофимов Игорь Александрович
Массажист Хамидуллин Фарит Навильевич
Старший тренер Нечаев Олег Михайлович
Тренер по физической подготовке Гришин Виктор Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ефремов Евгений Борисович
Тренер Слабодич Арнольд Ринатович
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
тренер Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
врач Латухов Сергей Валентинович
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Москва
Первый помощник Сейфетдинов Наиль Казань
Второй помощник Зайнагутдинов Артур Уфа
Инспектор Лаптев Дмитрий Йошкар-Ола
Замены
Захаров Валерий
Ситдиков Марат
21'
Шадрин Павел
Гриднев Даниил
46'
Бабырь Алексей
Уридия Мераби
46'
Галиакберов Руслан
Гилязетдинов Артур
60'
62' Караев Давид
Майрович Максим
63' Федотов Семен
Щербин Руслан
65' Газданов Артур
Могулкин Михаил
Макаров Денис
Кузнецов Александр
73'
88' Коронов Игорь
Смурыгин Евгений
Голы
Уридия Мераби1:0 49'
Хубаев Давид2:0 51'
Предупреждения
Захаров Валерий 14'
23' Федотов Семен
32' Хайманов Игорь
36' Аюкин Руслан
Куликов Александр 59'