ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 26-й тур
Дата: 29 мая 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
14 Имя неопределено 
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
9 К ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
61'
90'+ Лесовский Дмитрий Александрович
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
89' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
68'
23 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
46' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
86' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
19'
56'
74' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
65' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
90'+
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
62' Шустов Владислав Александрович
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
76' Павленко Арсений Валентинович
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
65' Костин Игорь Эдуардович
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
20'
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
65' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
48'
68'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
86' Яркин Артем Владиславович
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
46' Уан Виктор Владимирович
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
89' Ян Виталий Владимирович
21 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
6 ПЗ Лесовский Дмитрий Александрович 
90'+ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич
15 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
74' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
65' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
65' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
65' Зуев Даниил Денисович
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
62' Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
18 НП Павленко Арсений Валентинович 
76' Парамонов Евгений Константинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Самара
Первый помощник Щербаков Степан Омск
Второй помощник Довольнов Илья Тюмень
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
14 Имя неопределено 
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
9 К ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
61'
90'+ Лесовский Дмитрий Александрович
11 ПЗ Ян Виталий Владимирович 
89' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
27 ПЗ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
68'
23 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
46' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
86' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
20 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
19'
56'
74' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
65' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
90'+
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
62' Шустов Владислав Александрович
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
76' Павленко Арсений Валентинович
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
65' Костин Игорь Эдуардович
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
20'
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
65' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
48'
68'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
86' Яркин Артем Владиславович
17 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
46' Уан Виктор Владимирович
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
89' Ян Виталий Владимирович
21 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
6 ПЗ Лесовский Дмитрий Александрович 
90'+ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич
15 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
74' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
65' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
65' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
65' Зуев Даниил Денисович
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
62' Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
18 НП Павленко Арсений Валентинович 
76' Парамонов Евгений Константинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Самара
Первый помощник Щербаков Степан Омск
Второй помощник Довольнов Илья Тюмень
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Екатеринбург
Замены
Уан Виктор
Шаболин Артем
46'
62' Вазитдинов Рустам
Шустов Владислав
65' Елисеев Андрей
Секретов Андрей
65' Зуев Даниил
Костин Игорь
65' Мосунов Александр
Секретов Андрей
Юрченко Илья
Донсков Иван
74'
76' Парамонов Евгений
Павленко Арсений
Яркин Артем
Афанасьев Дмитрий
86'
Ян Виталий
Кузнецов Сергей
89'
Кирсанов Никита
Лесовский Дмитрий
90'+'
Голы
Юрченко Илья1:0 19'
48' 1:1Голдобин Никита
Юрченко Илья2:1 56'
Кирсанов Никита3:1 61'
90'+' 3:2Ситников Евгений
Предупреждения
20' Тюкалов Евгений
68' Голдобин Никита
Насыров Исламжан 68'