ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 26-й тур
Дата: 29 мая 2019 12:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
87 ЗЩ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
33'
74' Прокопьев Максим Андреевич
68 ЗЩ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
83 ЗЩ Гейкин Глеб Артурович 
37'
87' Некрасов Илья Денисович
63 К ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
40 ЗЩ Горин Максим Олегович 
59 ПЗ Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
12'
59'
90'+
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
80' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
26 ПЗ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
71'
83' Шептий Андрей Викторович
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
35 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
15'
30'
66'
69' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
73 ЗЩ Корелин Илья Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
83' Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич
81 ПЗ Некрасов Илья Денисович 
87' Гейкин Глеб Артурович
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
80' Киселев Виктор Олегович
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
86 НП Прокопьев Максим Андреевич 
74' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 
69' Татаринов Евгений Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ефремов Артем Олегович 
94 ЗЩ Копылов Александр Анатольевич 
11 ПЗ Зиновьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
72' Пагиев Эдуард Таймуразович
14 ПЗ Исмаилов Руслан Рафикович 
81' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
20 ПЗ Ярославкин Никита Олегович 
62' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Врач Ворончихин Михаил Юрьевич
Пресс-атташе Медведевских Никита Игоревич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Небогатиков Михаил Казань
Первый помощник Засульский Константин Пермь
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Пермь
Инспектор Гешко Виктор Омск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
87 ЗЩ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
33'
74' Прокопьев Максим Андреевич
68 ЗЩ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
83 ЗЩ Гейкин Глеб Артурович 
37'
87' Некрасов Илья Денисович
63 К ЗЩ Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич 
40 ЗЩ Горин Максим Олегович 
59 ПЗ Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
12'
59'
90'+
89 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
80' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
26 ПЗ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
71'
83' Шептий Андрей Викторович
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
35 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
15'
30'
66'
69' Сенин Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
73 ЗЩ Корелин Илья Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Кочнев Кирилл Алексеевич 
69 ПЗ Шептий Андрей Викторович 
83' Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич
81 ПЗ Некрасов Илья Денисович 
87' Гейкин Глеб Артурович
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
80' Киселев Виктор Олегович
93 ПЗ Дрожалкин Денис Сергеевич 
86 НП Прокопьев Максим Андреевич 
74' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
48 НП Сенин Евгений Сергеевич 
69' Татаринов Евгений Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ефремов Артем Олегович 
94 ЗЩ Копылов Александр Анатольевич 
11 ПЗ Зиновьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
72' Пагиев Эдуард Таймуразович
14 ПЗ Исмаилов Руслан Рафикович 
81' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
20 ПЗ Ярославкин Никита Олегович 
62' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Врач Ворончихин Михаил Юрьевич
Пресс-атташе Медведевских Никита Игоревич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Небогатиков Михаил Казань
Первый помощник Засульский Константин Пермь
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Пермь
Инспектор Гешко Виктор Омск
Замены
62' Верещак Богдан
Ярославкин Никита
Татаринов Евгений
Сенин Евгений
69'
72' Пагиев Эдуард
Зиновьев Вячеслав
Валиахметов Эдуард
Прокопьев Максим
74'
Киселев Виктор
Новиков Денис
80'
81' Лазарев Денис
Исмаилов Руслан
Бевеев Мингиян
Шептий Андрей
83'
Гейкин Глеб
Некрасов Илья
87'
Голы
Серченков Сергей1:0 12'
Татаринов Евгений2:0 15'
Татаринов Евгений3:0 30'
56' 3:1Веселов Андрей
Серченков Сергей4:1 59'
Татаринов Евгений5:1 66'
Серченков Сергей6:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
Валиахметов Эдуард 33'
Гейкин Глеб 37'
58' Овсянников Владислав
Бевеев Мингиян 71'