ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 27-й тур
Дата: 04 июня 2019 17:00
Количество зрителей: 3000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6
3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10
4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10
5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10
6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2
8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3
9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
61' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
57'
72' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
22 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
78' Смольников Максим Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
65' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
10 К ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
35'
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
61' Шустов Владислав Александрович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
24'
89'
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
25'
52'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
17 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
63 К ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
54' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
6 ПЗ Бакай Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
7 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
82' Шапенков Кирилл Владимирович
11 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
28 ПЗ Ивашин Александр Алексеевич 
69' Седых Дмитрий Александрович
8 ПЗ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
99 НП Шевченко Игорь Вадимович 
54' Руднев Максим Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
61' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
72' Ситников Евгений Олегович
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
78' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
61' Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
65' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Туманов Максим Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Цуканов Сергей Борисович 
2 ПЗ Шапенков Кирилл Владимирович 
82' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
29 ПЗ Седых Дмитрий Александрович 
69' Ивашин Александр Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
46' Бакай Дмитрий Александрович
27 ПЗ Батов Максим Сергеевич 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
54' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
20 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
54' Шевченко Игорь Вадимович
90'+
77 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер вратарей Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер Блажко Андрей Александрович
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
тренер вратарей Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Массажист Мулюкин Илья Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
61' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
57'
72' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
22 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
78' Смольников Максим Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
65' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
10 К ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
35'
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
61' Шустов Владислав Александрович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
24'
89'
97 НП Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
25'
52'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
17 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
63 К ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
54' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
6 ПЗ Бакай Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
7 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
82' Шапенков Кирилл Владимирович
11 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
28 ПЗ Ивашин Александр Алексеевич 
69' Седых Дмитрий Александрович
8 ПЗ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
99 НП Шевченко Игорь Вадимович 
54' Руднев Максим Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
74 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
61' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
72' Ситников Евгений Олегович
3 ЗЩ Смольников Максим Вячеславович 
78' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
8 ПЗ Костин Игорь Эдуардович 
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
61' Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
65' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Туманов Максим Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Цуканов Сергей Борисович 
2 ПЗ Шапенков Кирилл Владимирович 
82' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
29 ПЗ Седых Дмитрий Александрович 
69' Ивашин Александр Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
46' Бакай Дмитрий Александрович
27 ПЗ Батов Максим Сергеевич 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
54' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
20 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
54' Шевченко Игорь Вадимович
90'+
77 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер вратарей Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер Блажко Андрей Александрович
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
тренер вратарей Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Массажист Мулюкин Илья Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
46' Бакай Дмитрий
Алмаев Рустем
54' Махмутов Руслан
Малаховский Максим
54' Шевченко Игорь
Руднев Максим
Придюк Андрей
Бурков Глеб
61'
Вазитдинов Рустам
Шустов Владислав
61'
Елисеев Андрей
Парамонов Евгений
65'
69' Ивашин Александр
Седых Дмитрий
Ситников Евгений
Гусейнов Ринат
72'
Мосунов Александр
Смольников Максим
78'
82' Имуллин Никита
Шапенков Кирилл
Голы
Субботин Александр1:0 24'
Голдобин Никита2:0 25'
Зуев Даниил3:0 35'
Ситников Евгений4:0 57'
Субботин Александр5:0 89'
90'+' 5:1Руднев Максим
Предупреждения
Голдобин Никита 52'