Клуб И О В Н П М
Группа А
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 22 54 17 3 2 43-12 (31)
В

14.04.2019 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Урал-2

Н

21.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

В

28.04.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с КАМАЗ

П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

11.05.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

В

16.05.2019 18:00

Победа

0-2 с Сызрань 2003

2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 22 42 12 6 4 39-19 (20)
Н

14.04.2019 11:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

21.04.2019 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Уфа-2

П

28.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Нефтехимик

В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Носта

В

11.05.2019 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Волга

Н

16.05.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 22 35 11 2 9 26-23 (3)
П

14.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Носта

В

21.04.2019 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

28.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

3-0 с Челябинск

В

05.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Волга

П

11.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Носта

П

16.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Нефтехимик

4
Волга
Волга 22 34 10 4 8 23-20 (3)
П

09.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Носта

В

15.04.2019 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Лада-Тольятти

В

22.04.2019 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

П

05.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сызрань 2003

П

11.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с КАМАЗ

Н

16.05.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Носта

5
Носта
Носта 22 34 10 4 8 34-32 (2)
В

14.04.2019 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Сызрань 2003

Н

22.04.2019 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

Н

28.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

3-3 с Звезда

П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с КАМАЗ

В

11.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Сызрань 2003

Н

16.05.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Волга

6
Звезда
Звезда 22 34 9 7 6 32-29 (3)
В

14.04.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Уфа-2

Н

21.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Нефтехимик

Н

28.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

3-3 с Носта

В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

11.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Нефтехимик

Н

16.05.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

Группа Б
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 10 14 3 5 2 12-11 (1)
Н

09.04.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

Н

14.04.2019 11:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

Н

29.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Уфа-2

В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Нефтехимик

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Уфа-2

В

16.05.2019 12:00

Победа

0-2 с Урал-2

8
Челябинск
Челябинск 10 14 3 5 2 14-8 (6)
В

09.04.2019 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

22.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волга

В

28.04.2019 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Сызрань 2003

Н

05.05.2019 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

В

11.05.2019 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

16.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Уфа-2

9
Урал-2
Урал-2 9 13 3 4 2 14-9 (5)
В

09.04.2019 12:00

Победа

3-1 с Уфа-2

П

14.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Нефтехимик

Н

22.04.2019 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Носта

Н

29.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

05.05.2019 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

П

16.05.2019 12:00

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

10
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 10 11 2 5 3 12-14 (-2)
П

09.04.2019 12:00

Поражение

3-1 с Урал-2

П

14.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

П

21.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с КАМАЗ

Н

29.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

16.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 9 9 2 3 4 9-19 (-10)
П

09.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Челябинск

П

15.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Волга

П

21.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сызрань 2003

Н

29.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Звезда

П

11.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Челябинск