18 июля 2018
1-й Тур
16:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
17:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 3 : 2 Муром Муром
18:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 2 Велес Велес
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 4 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:30 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
24 июля 2018
2-й Тур
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
26 июля 2018
2-й Тур
17:00 Велес Велес 1 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
3 августа 2018
3-й Тур
15:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 1 : 4 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 0 Днепр Днепр
18:30 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 3 : 0 Велес Велес
19:00 Муром Муром 3 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
10 августа 2018
4-й Тур
16:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:00 Велес Велес 2 : 1 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
18:30 Днепр Днепр 2 : 2 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 2 Муром Муром
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17 августа 2018
5-й Тур
16:30 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 2 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:30 Коломна Коломна 1 : 3 Ленинградец Ленинградец
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Днепр Днепр
18:30 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
19:00 Муром Муром 2 : 2 Велес Велес
24 августа 2018
6-й Тур
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
25 августа 2018
6-й Тур
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 1 Коломна Коломна
15:00 Велес Велес 1 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
26 августа 2018
6-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 0 Муром Муром
27 августа 2018
6-й Тур
17:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
2 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
15:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 0 : 2 Днепр Днепр
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 3 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19:00 Муром Муром 1 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
3 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 1 Велес Велес
18:30 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 3 Ленинградец Ленинградец
7 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
17:00 Коломна Коломна 3 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
9 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
17:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 0 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
10 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:30 Днепр Днепр 0 : 1 Муром Муром
14 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Коломна Коломна
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 4 : 2 Днепр Днепр
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:30 Муром Муром 0 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
15 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
15:00 Велес Велес 0 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
15:30 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
21 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 3 Текстильщик Текстильщик
22 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 0 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 1 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 0 Муром Муром
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 0 Велес Велес
28 сентября 2018
11-й Тур
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
18:30 Муром Муром 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
29 сентября 2018
11-й Тур
13:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Велес Велес 5 : 0 Днепр Днепр
30 сентября 2018
11-й Тур
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 7 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
5 октября 2018
12-й Тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 2 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
6 октября 2018
12-й Тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 4 Муром Муром
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 2 Велес Велес
15:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
7 октября 2018
12-й Тур
15:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
12 октября 2018
13-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 2 Ленинградец Ленинградец
18:30 Муром Муром 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
13 октября 2018
13-й Тур
14:00 Велес Велес 3 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
15:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 4 : 1 Днепр Днепр
19 октября 2018
14-й Тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
20 октября 2018
14-й Тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Велес Велес
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 4 : 1 Днепр Днепр
21 октября 2018
14-й Тур
19:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 0 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
26 октября 2018
15-й Тур
18:30 Днепр Днепр 3 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
27 октября 2018
15-й Тур
14:00 Велес Велес 0 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 0 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Муром Муром
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
28 октября 2018
15-й Тур
15:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 2 Коломна Коломна
2 ноября 2018
16-й Тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
3 ноября 2018
16-й Тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
14:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
14:00 Коломна Коломна 3 : 1 Днепр Днепр
14:30 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 0 : 3 Велес Велес
17:00 Муром Муром 6 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
10 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
13:00 Велес Велес 1 : 0 Муром Муром
14:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 1 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
14:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
15:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
11 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
14:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
5 апреля 2019
18-й Тур
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 3 : 0 Днепр Днепр
17:30 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 2 : 5 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
6 апреля 2019
18-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 6 Псков-747 Псков-747
15:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 0 Велес Велес
16:00 Муром Муром 0 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
12 апреля 2019
19-й Тур
- Днепр Днепр 0 : 3 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
13 апреля 2019
19-й Тур
13:00 Велес Велес 2 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 5 : 0 Муром Муром
19 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
- Муром Муром -:- Днепр Днепр
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
20 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
15:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 4 : 0 Коломна Коломна
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
21 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
15:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
26 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
- Днепр Днепр -:- Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 3 : 2 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
27 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 0 Муром Муром
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 2 Велес Велес
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
3 мая 2019
22-й Тур
- Текстильщик Текстильщик -:- Днепр Днепр
15:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:30 Муром Муром 4 : 3 Псков-747 Псков-747
4 мая 2019
22-й Тур
14:00 Велес Велес 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
5 мая 2019
22-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 5 : 1 Коломна Коломна
11 мая 2019
23-й Тур
- Днепр Днепр -:- Велес Велес
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 2 Муром Муром
15:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19 мая 2019
24-й Тур
14:00 Велес Велес 0 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный -:- Коломна Коломна
19:30 Муром Муром -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
20 мая 2019
24-й Тур
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Днепр Днепр
18:00 Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик -:- Псков-747 Псков-747
25 мая 2019
25-й Тур
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Муром Муром
26 мая 2019
25-й Тур
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
- Псков-747 Псков-747 -:- Велес Велес
- Днепр Днепр -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Коломна Коломна -:- Текстильщик Текстильщик
17:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
29 мая 2019
17-й Тур
- Днепр Днепр -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
31 мая 2019
26-й Тур
- Муром Муром -:- Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2
2 июня 2019
26-й Тур
- Велес Велес -:- Коломна Коломна
- Долгопрудный Долгопрудный -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Псков-747 Псков-747
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец