Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 25 августа 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 380
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
10
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
71 ЗЩ Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
58'
66 ЗЩ Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
80'
89' Драгунов Игорь Александрович
88 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
25' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
78' Шанин Ян Александрович
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
58' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
64' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
14 ЗЩ Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
89' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
58' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
25' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
78' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
64' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
71'
71'
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ребров Дмитрий Павлович 
13 ПЗ Пучков Сергей Михайлович 
87' Серасхов Александр Андреевич
22 ПЗ Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
66' Сергеев Павел Александрович
88'
11 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
70' Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович
5 НП Ведищев Николай Андреевич 
2 ПЗ Семенов Евгений Игоревич 
8 НП Ершов Данила Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
7 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
77' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Иванович Калуга
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
71 ЗЩ Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
58'
66 ЗЩ Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
80'
89' Драгунов Игорь Александрович
88 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
25' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
78' Шанин Ян Александрович
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
58' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
64' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
14 ЗЩ Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
89' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
58' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
25' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
78' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
64' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
71'
71'
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ребров Дмитрий Павлович 
13 ПЗ Пучков Сергей Михайлович 
87' Серасхов Александр Андреевич
22 ПЗ Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
66' Сергеев Павел Александрович
88'
11 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
70' Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович
5 НП Ведищев Николай Андреевич 
2 ПЗ Семенов Евгений Игоревич 
8 НП Ершов Данила Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
7 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
77' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Иванович Калуга
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
Соловьев Дмитрий
Гаджимурадов Рамазан
25'
Стародуб Дмитрий
Поляков Данила
58'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал
Круподер Александр
64'
66' Сергеев Павел
Пахомов Дмитрий
70' Ларионов Вадим
Юрьев Александр
77' Сидоров Максим
Кузин Артем
Голуб Никита
Шанин Ян
78'
87' Серасхов Александр
Пучков Сергей
Данилин Вячеслав
Драгунов Игорь
89'
Голы
Круподер Александр1:0 71'
Предупреждения
45' Ларионов Вадим
55' Прокопенко Денис
Данилюк Антон 58'
Круподер Александр 71'
Данилин Вячеслав 80'
88' Пахомов Дмитрий