Матч № 52

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 14 сентября 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Лазарев Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
13 ПЗ Пучков Сергей Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Прокопенко Денис Вадимович 
20 ПЗ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
66'
73' Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич
22 ПЗ Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
27 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
35'
71'
78' Серасхов Александр Андреевич
9 ПЗ Рогов Алексей Валерьевич 
10'
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
89' Семенов Евгений Игоревич
33 ПЗ Эктов Александр Юрьевич 
61' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
19 НП Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович 
81' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ребров Дмитрий Павлович 
25 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
73' Малания Диего Тенгизович
14 ЗЩ Серасхов Александр Андреевич 
78' Сергеев Павел Александрович
11 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
81' Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович
5 НП Ведищев Николай Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
61' Эктов Александр Юрьевич
2 ПЗ Семенов Евгений Игоревич 
89' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
12 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
8 НП Ершов Данила Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
77' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич
7 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
67' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
5 ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
67' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
27 ЗЩ Ярыгин Андрей Викторович 
12 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Лазарев Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
13 ПЗ Пучков Сергей Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Прокопенко Денис Вадимович 
20 ПЗ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
66'
73' Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич
22 ПЗ Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
27 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
35'
71'
78' Серасхов Александр Андреевич
9 ПЗ Рогов Алексей Валерьевич 
10'
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
89' Семенов Евгений Игоревич
33 ПЗ Эктов Александр Юрьевич 
61' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
19 НП Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович 
81' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ребров Дмитрий Павлович 
25 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
73' Малания Диего Тенгизович
14 ЗЩ Серасхов Александр Андреевич 
78' Сергеев Павел Александрович
11 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
81' Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович
5 НП Ведищев Николай Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
61' Эктов Александр Юрьевич
2 ПЗ Семенов Евгений Игоревич 
89' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
12 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
8 НП Ершов Данила Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
77' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич
7 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
67' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
5 ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
67' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
27 ЗЩ Ярыгин Андрей Викторович 
12 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Александрович Вологда
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Замены
Эктов Александр
Сидоров Максим
61'
67' Замышляев Семен
Панькевич Никита
67' Сакадеев Владислав
Федоров Илья
Малания Диего
Зарипов Рамиль
73'
77' Тазетдинов Максим
Танков Никита
Сергеев Павел
Серасхов Александр
78'
Ларионов Вадим
Юрьев Александр
81'
Тринитацкий Алексей
Семенов Евгений
89'
Голы
Рогов Алексей1:0 10'
20' 1:1Максименков Илья
Сергеев Павел2:1 35'
42' 2:2Сакадеев Владислав
Малания Диего3:2 66'
Сергеев Павел4:2 71'
Предупреждения
86' Гаджиев Анрик