Матч № 106

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 18-й Тур
Дата: 06 апреля 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ребров Дмитрий Павлович 
7 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
13 ПЗ Пучков Сергей Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Прокопенко Денис Вадимович 
25 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
90+'
22 ПЗ Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
55'
83' Рябоконь Павел Викторович
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Рогов Алексей Валерьевич 
33 ПЗ Эктов Александр Юрьевич 
72' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
80' Сергеев Павел Александрович
32 НП Баженов Никита Александрович 
3'
62' Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
88 ЗЩ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
5 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
21 ЗЩ Ботака-Иобома Эрвинг Джо 
11'
17 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
46' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
66 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
72' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
66' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
27 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
46' Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
53' Тимошенко Иван Романович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Лазарев Сергей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
27 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
80' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
11 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
72' Эктов Александр Юрьевич
19 НП Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович 
62' Баженов Никита Александрович
3 ЗЩ Меркотан Кирилл Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Каракоз Станислав Саввич 
23 НП Рябоконь Павел Викторович 
83' Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич
5 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
8 НП Ершов Данила Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
71 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
46' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
66' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
46' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
67'
78 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
53' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
72' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ребров Дмитрий Павлович 
7 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
13 ПЗ Пучков Сергей Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Прокопенко Денис Вадимович 
25 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
90+'
22 ПЗ Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
55'
83' Рябоконь Павел Викторович
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Рогов Алексей Валерьевич 
33 ПЗ Эктов Александр Юрьевич 
72' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
80' Сергеев Павел Александрович
32 НП Баженов Никита Александрович 
3'
62' Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
88 ЗЩ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
5 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
21 ЗЩ Ботака-Иобома Эрвинг Джо 
11'
17 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
46' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
66 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
72' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
66' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
27 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
46' Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
53' Тимошенко Иван Романович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Лазарев Сергей Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
27 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
80' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
11 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
72' Эктов Александр Юрьевич
19 НП Ларионов Вадим Вячеславович 
62' Баженов Никита Александрович
3 ЗЩ Меркотан Кирилл Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Каракоз Станислав Саввич 
23 НП Рябоконь Павел Викторович 
83' Пахомов Дмитрий Алексеевич
5 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
8 НП Ершов Данила Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
71 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
46' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
66' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
46' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
67'
78 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
53' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
72' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
46' Дубчак Никита
Зинков Вячеслав
46' Дмитрюк Александр
Голуб Никита
53' Дибиргаджиев Джамал
Тимошенко Иван
Баженов Никита
Ларионов Вадим
62'
66' Стародуб Дмитрий
Удунян Юрий
Эктов Александр
Юрьев Александр
72'
72' Шереметов Федор
Соловьев Дмитрий
Бор Кирилл
Сергеев Павел
80'
Пахомов Дмитрий
Рябоконь Павел
83'
Голы
Баженов Никита1:0 3'
Предупреждения
11' Ботака-Иобома Эрвинг
Пахомов Дмитрий 55'
67' Голуб Никита
Зарипов Рамиль 90+'