Матч № 10

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 26 июля 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
14 Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
46'
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
84'
90'
71 Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
82'
88 Заикин Александр Владимирович 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
86' Корольков Семен Викторович
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
70'
10 Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
65' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
15 Коротков Александр Александрович 
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
65'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
17 Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
66 Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
46'
21 Шанин Ян Александрович 
70' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
78 Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
65' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
86' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
65'
80'
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Соколов Ренат Алексеевич 
17 НП Ерохин Иван Геннадьевич 
3 Рыжов Александр Михайлович 
23 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
9 ПЗ Яковлев Никита Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Калинин Александр Дмитриевич 
6 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
88' Аванесян Артур Игоревич
90+'
11 Кошовенко Виктор 
90' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Большаков Кирилл Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
14 Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
46'
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
84'
90'
71 Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
82'
88 Заикин Александр Владимирович 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
86' Корольков Семен Викторович
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
70'
10 Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
65' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
15 Коротков Александр Александрович 
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
65'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
17 Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
66 Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
46'
21 Шанин Ян Александрович 
70' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
78 Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
65' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
86' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
65'
80'
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Соколов Ренат Алексеевич 
17 НП Ерохин Иван Геннадьевич 
3 Рыжов Александр Михайлович 
23 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
9 ПЗ Яковлев Никита Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Калинин Александр Дмитриевич 
6 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
88' Аванесян Артур Игоревич
90+'
11 Кошовенко Виктор 
90' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Большаков Кирилл Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич Калининград
Замены
Драгунов Игорь
Морозов Константин
46'
Гаджимурадов Рамазан
Лелюхин Егор
65'
Соловьев Дмитрий
Круподер Александр
65'
Стародуб Дмитрий
Шанин Ян
70'
Данилин Вячеслав
Корольков Семен
86'
88' Аванесян Артур
Смирнов Антон
90' Айрапетян Арсен
Кошовенко Виктор
Голы
22' 0:1Гайдуков Максим
Данилюк Антон1:1 90'
Предупреждения
Лелюхин Егор 80'
Мамонов Алексей 82'
Данилюк Антон 84'
90+' Смирнов Антон
90+' Мараев Николай