Матч № 153

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 26-й Тур
Дата: 02 июня 2019 13:00
Количество зрителей: 380
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
10
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
88 К ЗЩ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
55'
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
52'
85' Корольков Семен Викторович
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
56'
75' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
66 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
58' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
27 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
48'
53'
62' Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
58' Тимошенко Иван Романович
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
37'
79'
85'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
58' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
85' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
71 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
62' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
17 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
75' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
78 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
58' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
5 ПЗ Синицын Андрей Юрьевич 
62' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
84'
7 ПЗ Горшков Богдан Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
62' Кузяев Михаил Игоревич
2 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
58' Орлов Сергей Александрович
18 НП Фомичев Егор Андреевич 
17 НП Аристархов Максим Сергеевич 
77' Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стукалов Алексей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Рубцов Евгений Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
88 К ЗЩ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
55'
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
52'
85' Корольков Семен Викторович
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
56'
75' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
66 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
58' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
27 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
48'
53'
62' Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
58' Тимошенко Иван Романович
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
37'
79'
85'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
58' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
85' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
71 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
62' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
17 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
75' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
78 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
58' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
5 ПЗ Синицын Андрей Юрьевич 
62' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
84'
7 ПЗ Горшков Богдан Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
62' Кузяев Михаил Игоревич
2 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
58' Орлов Сергей Александрович
18 НП Фомичев Егор Андреевич 
17 НП Аристархов Максим Сергеевич 
77' Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стукалов Алексей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Рубцов Евгений Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Москва
Замены
Шереметов Федор
Данилин Вячеслав
58'
58' Орлов Сергей
Чернышов Евгений
Соловьев Дмитрий
Тимошенко Иван
58'
62' Кузяев Михаил
Косов Иван
Дубчак Никита
Зинков Вячеслав
62'
62' Шаюнов Сергей
Синицын Андрей
Удунян Юрий
Дмитрюк Александр
75'
77' Джигкаев Роман
Аристархов Максим
Гаджимурадов Рамазан
Корольков Семен
85'
Голы
Дибиргаджиев Джамал1:0 37'
Дубчак Никита2:0 48'
Гаджимурадов Рамазан3:0 52'
Дубчак Никита4:0 53'
Удунян Юрий5:0 56'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал6:0 79'
Дибиргаджиев Джамал7:0 85'
Предупреждения
84' Синицын Андрей
85' Быков Роман