Матч № 68

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 06 октября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
27 Блынду Андрей Витальевич 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
88'
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
19 ЗЩ Спиридонов Егор Сергеевич 
46' Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич
90 ПЗ Семка Артем Олегович 
17'
70' Орлов Андрей Александрович
97 Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
82'
29 ПЗ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
68' Петров Александр Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
88 ПЗ Астафьев Максим Юрьевич 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
15 Коротков Александр Александрович 
60'
90' Данилюк Антон Владимирович
17 Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
66 Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
46'
7'
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
10 Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
47'
88 Заикин Александр Владимирович 
25'
88' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
60'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мухин Владимир Михайлович 
11 Озеров Владислав Сергеевич 
82'
9 НП Поваров Никита Александрович 
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
70' Семка Артем Олегович
7 ПЗ Петров Александр Сергеевич 
68' Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич
14 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
46' Спиридонов Егор Сергеевич
6 Тарасенко Захар Станиславович 
8 Игнатьев Павел Константинович 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
71 Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
46'
87'
14 Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
90'
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
88'
78 Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
60' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Амелин Алексей Владимирович Тула
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Попков Станислав Ильич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
27 Блынду Андрей Витальевич 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
88'
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
19 ЗЩ Спиридонов Егор Сергеевич 
46' Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич
90 ПЗ Семка Артем Олегович 
17'
70' Орлов Андрей Александрович
97 Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
82'
29 ПЗ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
68' Петров Александр Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
88 ПЗ Астафьев Максим Юрьевич 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
15 Коротков Александр Александрович 
60'
90' Данилюк Антон Владимирович
17 Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
66 Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
46'
7'
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
10 Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
47'
88 Заикин Александр Владимирович 
25'
88' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
60'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мухин Владимир Михайлович 
11 Озеров Владислав Сергеевич 
82'
9 НП Поваров Никита Александрович 
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
70' Семка Артем Олегович
7 ПЗ Петров Александр Сергеевич 
68' Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич
14 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
46' Спиридонов Егор Сергеевич
6 Тарасенко Захар Станиславович 
8 Игнатьев Павел Константинович 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
71 Мамонов Алексей Игоревич 
46'
87'
14 Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
90'
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
88'
78 Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
60' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Амелин Алексей Владимирович Тула
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Попков Станислав Ильич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Морозов Константин
Мамонов Алексей
Спиридонов Егор
Дятлов Данила
46'
60' Соловьев Дмитрий
Круподер Александр
Миронов Дмитрий
Петров Александр
68'
Семка Артем
Орлов Андрей
70'
Горовых Даниил
Озеров Владислав
82'
88' Заикин Александр
Лелюхин Егор
90' Коротков Александр
Данилюк Антон
Голы
25' 0:1Заикин Александр
47' 0:2Голуб Никита
Предупреждения
7' Морозов Константин
Семка Артем 17'
60' Коротков Александр
87' Мамонов Алексей
Баширов Руслан 88'