Матч № 16

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
10
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Малофеев Евгений Вениаминович 
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
58'
2 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
77 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
41'
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
75' Булимов Максим Вадимович
7 ПЗ Сагиров Марат Рашидович 
73' Белевитин Дмитрий Александрович
8 ПЗ Диков Виталий Александрович 
25' Алексеев Александр Владимирович
12 ПЗ Бения Виталий Карлович 
5 ПЗ Решетников Леонид Александрович 
79'
83' Егоров Артем Игоревич
18 ПЗ Салимов Роман Рафекович 
9 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
73'
86'
87' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
89' Корольков Семен Викторович
88 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
81' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
40'
65' Шанин Ян Александрович
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
81' Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
46' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
13 ПЗ Алексеев Александр Владимирович 
25' Диков Виталий Александрович
30'
6 НП Белевитин Дмитрий Александрович 
73' Сагиров Марат Рашидович
3 ЗЩ Булимов Максим Вадимович 
75' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
17 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
83' Решетников Леонид Александрович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
87' Подоляк Иван Олегович
39 ЗЩ Сармонт Валерий Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
14 ЗЩ Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
81' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
65' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
89' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
81' Заикин Александр Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Малофеев Евгений Вениаминович 
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
58'
2 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
77 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
41'
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
75' Булимов Максим Вадимович
7 ПЗ Сагиров Марат Рашидович 
73' Белевитин Дмитрий Александрович
8 ПЗ Диков Виталий Александрович 
25' Алексеев Александр Владимирович
12 ПЗ Бения Виталий Карлович 
5 ПЗ Решетников Леонид Александрович 
79'
83' Егоров Артем Игоревич
18 ПЗ Салимов Роман Рафекович 
9 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
73'
86'
87' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
89' Корольков Семен Викторович
88 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
81' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
40'
65' Шанин Ян Александрович
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
81' Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
46' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
13 ПЗ Алексеев Александр Владимирович 
25' Диков Виталий Александрович
30'
6 НП Белевитин Дмитрий Александрович 
73' Сагиров Марат Рашидович
3 ЗЩ Булимов Максим Вадимович 
75' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
17 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
83' Решетников Леонид Александрович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
87' Подоляк Иван Олегович
39 ЗЩ Сармонт Валерий Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
14 ЗЩ Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
81' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
65' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
89' Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
81' Заикин Александр Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Диков Виталий
Алексеев Александр
25'
46' Круподер Александр
Соловьев Дмитрий
65' Лелюхин Егор
Шанин Ян
Сагиров Марат
Белевитин Дмитрий
73'
Овсянкин Иван
Булимов Максим
75'
81' Заикин Александр
Белозерцев Геннадий
81' Гаджимурадов Рамазан
Лихобабенко Валерий
Решетников Леонид
Егоров Артем
83'
Подоляк Иван
Кислицин Кирилл
87'
89' Данилин Вячеслав
Корольков Семен
Голы
Чубукин Алексей1:0 41'
Подоляк Иван2:0 73'
Подоляк Иван3:0 86'
Предупреждения
Алексеев Александр 30'
40' Лелюхин Егор
Бабакин Сергей 58'
Решетников Леонид 79'