Матч № 101

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 17-й Тур
Дата: 10 ноября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
14 Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
63'
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
17 Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
90+'
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
27 Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич 
82'
10 Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
32'
80'
90'
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
75' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
4 ПЗ Закускин Александр Олегович 
23 ПЗ Ваганов Сергей Константинович 
53'
22 Семякин Роман Игоревич 
41' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
11 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
9 Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
46' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Козырев Виктор Андреевич 
5 Семенов Владислав Владимирович 
63'
13 Путилин Сергей Николаевич 
90'
21 Шанин Ян Александрович 
88 Заикин Александр Владимирович 
82'
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
77' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
78 Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
75' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
35 Смирнов Артем Александрович 
5 Рытов Михаил Александрович 
20 Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
46'
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
41'
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
14 Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
63'
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
17 Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
90+'
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
27 Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич 
82'
10 Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
32'
80'
90'
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
75' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
4 ПЗ Закускин Александр Олегович 
23 ПЗ Ваганов Сергей Константинович 
53'
22 Семякин Роман Игоревич 
41' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
11 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
9 Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
46' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Козырев Виктор Андреевич 
5 Семенов Владислав Владимирович 
63'
13 Путилин Сергей Николаевич 
90'
21 Шанин Ян Александрович 
88 Заикин Александр Владимирович 
82'
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
77' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
78 Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
75' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
35 Смирнов Артем Александрович 
5 Рытов Михаил Александрович 
20 Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
46'
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
41'
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Замены
41' Семякин Роман
Жестков Максим
46' Беляков Игорь
Косарев Кирилл
Драгунов Игорь
Семенов Владислав
63'
Голуб Никита
Белозерцев Геннадий
75'
Соловьев Дмитрий
Дибиргаджиев Джамал
77'
Сарамутин Валерий
Заикин Александр
82'
Гаджимурадов Рамазан
Путилин Сергей
90'
Голы
Гаджимурадов Рамазан1:0 32'
Предупреждения
53' Ваганов Сергей
Гаджимурадов Рамазан 80'
Стародуб Дмитрий 90+'