Матч № 101

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 17-й Тур
Дата: 10 ноября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
14 ЗЩ Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
63' Семенов Владислав Владимирович
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
90+'
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
27 ПЗ Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич 
82' Заикин Александр Владимирович
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
32'
80'
90' Путилин Сергей Николаевич
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
75' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Козырев Виктор Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Семенов Владислав Владимирович 
63' Драгунов Игорь Александрович
13 ЗЩ Путилин Сергей Николаевич 
90' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
88 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
82' Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
77' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
75' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
14 ЗЩ Драгунов Игорь Александрович 
63' Семенов Владислав Владимирович
29 ЗЩ Данилюк Антон Владимирович 
17 ЗЩ Лихобабенко Валерий Валерьевич 
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
90+'
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
34 ЗЩ Данилин Вячеслав Вячеславович 
27 ПЗ Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич 
82' Заикин Александр Владимирович
10 ПЗ Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович 
32'
80'
90' Путилин Сергей Николаевич
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
75' Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Козырев Виктор Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Семенов Владислав Владимирович 
63' Драгунов Игорь Александрович
13 ЗЩ Путилин Сергей Николаевич 
90' Гаджимурадов Рамазан Ирбайханович
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
88 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
82' Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич
26 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
77' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
78 НП Круподер Александр Геннадьевич 
33 ПЗ Корольков Семен Викторович 
3 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
63 ПЗ Белозерцев Геннадий Геннадьевич 
75' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Замены
41' Семякин Роман
Жестков Максим
46' Беляков Игорь
Косарев Кирилл
Драгунов Игорь
Семенов Владислав
63'
Голуб Никита
Белозерцев Геннадий
75'
Соловьев Дмитрий
Дибиргаджиев Джамал
77'
Сарамутин Валерий
Заикин Александр
82'
Гаджимурадов Рамазан
Путилин Сергей
90'
Голы
Гаджимурадов Рамазан1:0 32'
Предупреждения
53' Ваганов Сергей
Гаджимурадов Рамазан 80'
Стародуб Дмитрий 90+'