Матч № 134

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 23-й Тур
Дата: 11 мая 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
8 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
68' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
24'
4 ЗЩ Закускин Александр Олегович 
51'
11 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
23 К ПЗ Ваганов Сергей Константинович 
63' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
82' Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
33'
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
68' Новичков Артем Игоревич
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
63'
77' Киреев Никита Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Корольков Александр Алексеевич 
14 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
20 ПЗ Быков Роман Александрович 
86' Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич
5 ПЗ Горшков Богдан Андреевич 
13 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Ахмаев Саид-Али Саидович 
82' Шакир Вячеслав Александрович
2 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
18 НП Фомичев Егор Андреевич 
67' Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович
12 НП Турченков Сергей Геннадьевич 
90'+ Орлов Сергей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Ежов Артем Александрович
84'
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
77' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич
5 ПЗ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
68' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
68' Тараканов Егор Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
63' Ваганов Сергей Константинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Сарычев Вячеслав Федорович
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
врач Агеев Артем Садыкович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
Специалист по массажу Никишин Валерий Игоревич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Начальник Команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Иваново
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Вологда
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Вологда
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
8 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
68' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
24'
4 ЗЩ Закускин Александр Олегович 
51'
11 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
23 К ПЗ Ваганов Сергей Константинович 
63' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
82' Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
33'
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
68' Новичков Артем Игоревич
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
63'
77' Киреев Никита Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Корольков Александр Алексеевич 
14 ЗЩ Манюков Александр Михайлович 
20 ПЗ Быков Роман Александрович 
86' Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич
5 ПЗ Горшков Богдан Андреевич 
13 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Ахмаев Саид-Али Саидович 
82' Шакир Вячеслав Александрович
2 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
18 НП Фомичев Егор Андреевич 
67' Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович
12 НП Турченков Сергей Геннадьевич 
90'+ Орлов Сергей Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Ежов Артем Александрович
84'
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
77' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич
5 ПЗ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
68' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
68' Тараканов Егор Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
63' Ваганов Сергей Константинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Сарычев Вячеслав Федорович
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
врач Агеев Артем Садыкович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
Специалист по массажу Никишин Валерий Игоревич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Начальник Команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Иваново
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Вологда
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Вологда
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Кострома
Замены
63' Ваганов Сергей
Зимарев Максим
Джигкаев Роман
Фомичев Егор
67'
68' Тараканов Егор
Абызов Дмитрий
68' Жестков Максим
Новичков Артем
77' Косарев Кирилл
Киреев Никита
Шакир Вячеслав
Ахмаев Саид-Али
82'
82' Ежов Артем
Кудряшов Дмитрий
Стародубцев Евгений
Быков Роман
86'
Орлов Сергей
Турченков Сергей
90'+'
Голы
33' 0:1Санталов Денис
Орлов Сергей1:1 52'
Шакир Вячеслав2:1 62'
63' 2:2Косарев Кирилл
Предупреждения
24' Масальский Владислав
Ерастов Арсений 44'
51' Закускин Александр
84' Кудряшов Дмитрий