Матч № 145

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 25-й Тур
Дата: 25 мая 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
70' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
74' Санталов Денис Русланович
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
46' Новичков Артем Игоревич
70' Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
68' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
30' Тараканов Егор Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
Начальник Команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Специалист по массажу Никишин Валерий Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ульянов Георгий Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Попов Дмитрий Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
70' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
74' Санталов Денис Русланович
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
46' Новичков Артем Игоревич
70' Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
68' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
30' Тараканов Егор Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
Начальник Команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Специалист по массажу Никишин Валерий Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ульянов Георгий Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Попов Дмитрий Москва
Замены
30' Тараканов Егор
Ежов Артем
46' Новичков Артем
Жестков Максим
Овсянкин Иван
Салимов Роман
65'
68' Косарев Кирилл
Киреев Никита
70' Жестков Максим
Рыков Алексей
74' Санталов Денис
Кудряшов Дмитрий
Смирнов Игорь
Лунев Василий
75'
Сагиров Марат
Агуреев Даниил
80'
Голы
47' 0:1Смирнов Игорь
Предупреждения
57' Санталов Денис
72' Закускин Александр