Матч № 147

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 25-й Тур
Дата: 26 мая 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
10
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
89' Сараев Кирилл Викторович
23 ЗЩ Макушкин Алексей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Чибиров Александр Алибегович 
68' Сазонов Алексей Федорович
17 К ЗЩ Фомин Денис Александрович 
48'
21 ПЗ Андреев Евгений Степанович 
46' Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич
11 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Михайлович 
19 ПЗ Попов Евгений Геннадьевич 
81' Максимов Иван Владимирович
8 ПЗ Солодков Александр Андреевич 
7 ПЗ Горюшкин Алексей Александрович 
58' Подымов Александр Валерьевич
24 ПЗ Демин Илья Вячеславович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
4 ЗЩ Ерастов Арсений Александрович 
78' Джигкаев Георгий Таймуразович
13 ЗЩ Кузяев Михаил Игоревич 
12 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
5 ПЗ Горшков Богдан Андреевич 
15 ПЗ Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович 
65' Ахмаев Саид-Али Саидович
2 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
20 ПЗ Быков Роман Александрович 
83' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шуранов Сергей Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
89' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
4 ПЗ Подымов Александр Валерьевич 
58' Горюшкин Алексей Александрович
14 ПЗ Максимов Иван Владимирович 
81' Попов Евгений Геннадьевич
13 ПЗ Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич 
46' Андреев Евгений Степанович
66'
81'
22 ПЗ Дрягин Сергей Валерьевич 
15 НП Сазонов Алексей Федорович 
68' Чибиров Александр Алибегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Сарычев Вячеслав Федорович
врач Агеев Артем Садыкович
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Тренер Тихонов Игорь Николаевич
Старший администратор Аксенов Сергей Николаевич
Врач Белков Эдуард Владимирович
Массажист Блохин Александр Алексеевич
Начальник команды Бубчиков Андрей Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Москва
Первый помощник Козловский Юрий Москва
Второй помощник Сороковой Сергей Петрозаводск
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
89' Сараев Кирилл Викторович
23 ЗЩ Макушкин Алексей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Чибиров Александр Алибегович 
68' Сазонов Алексей Федорович
17 К ЗЩ Фомин Денис Александрович 
48'
21 ПЗ Андреев Евгений Степанович 
46' Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич
11 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Михайлович 
19 ПЗ Попов Евгений Геннадьевич 
81' Максимов Иван Владимирович
8 ПЗ Солодков Александр Андреевич 
7 ПЗ Горюшкин Алексей Александрович 
58' Подымов Александр Валерьевич
24 ПЗ Демин Илья Вячеславович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
4 ЗЩ Ерастов Арсений Александрович 
78' Джигкаев Георгий Таймуразович
13 ЗЩ Кузяев Михаил Игоревич 
12 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
5 ПЗ Горшков Богдан Андреевич 
15 ПЗ Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович 
65' Ахмаев Саид-Али Саидович
2 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
20 ПЗ Быков Роман Александрович 
83' Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шуранов Сергей Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
89' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
4 ПЗ Подымов Александр Валерьевич 
58' Горюшкин Алексей Александрович
14 ПЗ Максимов Иван Владимирович 
81' Попов Евгений Геннадьевич
13 ПЗ Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич 
46' Андреев Евгений Степанович
66'
81'
22 ПЗ Дрягин Сергей Валерьевич 
15 НП Сазонов Алексей Федорович 
68' Чибиров Александр Алибегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Сарычев Вячеслав Федорович
врач Агеев Артем Садыкович
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Тренер Тихонов Игорь Николаевич
Старший администратор Аксенов Сергей Николаевич
Врач Белков Эдуард Владимирович
Массажист Блохин Александр Алексеевич
Начальник команды Бубчиков Андрей Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Москва
Первый помощник Козловский Юрий Москва
Второй помощник Сороковой Сергей Петрозаводск
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Тула
Замены
46' Андреев Евгений
Щаницин Александр
58' Горюшкин Алексей
Подымов Александр
Ахмаев Саид-Али
Джигкаев Роман
65'
68' Чибиров Александр
Сазонов Алексей
Джигкаев Георгий
Ерастов Арсений
78'
81' Попов Евгений
Максимов Иван
Шаюнов Сергей
Быков Роман
83'
89' Шилов Дмитрий
Сараев Кирилл
Голы
Асташкин Александр1:0 44'
48' 1:1Фомин Денис
81' 1:2Щаницин Александр
Предупреждения
Харатян Владимир 5'
Асташкин Александр 38'
66' Щаницин Александр
Стародубцев Евгений 90'+'
Удаления
Асташкин Александр 80'