Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Локомотив-Казанка
Александр Долгов 15 15 0
2
Текстильщик
Евгений Попов 11 11 0
3
Псков-747
Антон Шишаев 11 11 0
4
Велес
Никита Голуб 10 10 0
5
Долгопрудный
Вадим Ларионов 9 9 0
6
Торпедо-Владимир
Максим Нестеров 8 8 0
7
Знамя Труда
Максим Гайдуков 8 8 0
8
Муром
Максим Зимарев 7 7 0
9
Текстильщик
Александр Алексеев 7 6 1
10
Велес
Рамазан Гаджимурадов 7 6 1
11
Локомотив-Казанка
Роман Тугарев 7 5 2
12
Псков-747
Николай Шиков 6 6 0
13
Ленинградец
Егор Корцов 6 5 1
14
Долгопрудный
Никита Баженов 5 5 0
15
Долгопрудный
Алексей Тринитацкий 5 5 0
16
Днепр
Илья Максименков 5 5 0
17
Муром
Руслан Паштов 5 5 0
18
Муром
Виктор Карпухин 5 4 1
19
Велес
Диего Малания 5 3 2
20
Чертаново-2
Дмитрий Цыпченко 4 4 0
21
Долгопрудный
Алексей Рогов 4 4 0
22
Ленинградец
Дмитрий Миронов 4 4 0
23
Луки-Энергия
Александр Круподер 4 4 0
24
Текстильщик
Денис Фомин 4 4 0
25
Чертаново-2
Александр Конев 4 4 0
26
Ленинградец
Максим Астафьев 4 4 0
27
Муром
Денис Санталов 4 4 0
28
Велес
Джамал Дибиргаджиев 4 3 1
29
Знамя Труда
Зубайр Мадаев 4 3 1
30
Ленинградец
Александр Петров 4 2 2
31
Луки-Энергия
Леонид Решетников 4 1 3
32
Торпедо-Владимир
Сергей Шалин 4 1 3
33
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Сапельников 3 3 0
34
Луки-Энергия
Иван Подоляк 3 3 0
35
Торпедо-Владимир
Никита Андреев 3 3 0
36
Машук-КМВ
Илья Грузнов 3 3 0
37
Урожай ст
Игорь Беляков 3 3 0
38
Текстильщик
Александр Чибиров 3 3 0
39
Текстильщик
Максим Сидоров 3 3 0
40
Луки-Энергия
Марат Сагиров 3 3 0
41
Муром
Кирилл Косарев 3 3 0
42
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Забродин 3 3 0
43
Днепр
Владислав Васильев 3 3 0
44
Коломна
Александр Асташкин 3 3 0
45
Коломна
Дмитрий Демидов 3 3 0
46
Ленинградец
Никита Хлусов 3 3 0
47
Велес
Дмитрий Соловьев 3 3 0
48
Знамя Труда
Роман Урхов 3 3 0
49
Велес
Вячеслав Данилин 3 3 0
50
3 3 0
51
3 3 0
52
Локомотив-Казанка
Никита Дорофеев 3 2 1
53
Коломна
Евгений Стародубцев 3 2 1
54
Псков-747
Владислав Волков 3 1 2
55
Коломна
Евгений Чернышов 3 1 2
56
Текстильщик
Евгений Андреев 2 2 0
57
Днепр
Владислав Сакадеев 2 2 0
58
Муром
Максим Жестков 2 2 0
59
Долгопрудный
Александр Юрьев 2 2 0
60
Псков-747
Арсений Ягодкин 2 2 0
61
Днепр
Андрей Титов 2 2 0
62
Псков-747
Дмитрий Мотлахов 2 2 0
63
Псков-747
Всеволод Федоров 2 2 0
64
Текстильщик
Алексей Сазонов 2 2 0
65
Знамя Труда
Антон Петров 2 2 0
66
Коломна
Михаил Кузяев 2 2 0
67
Максим Глушенков 2 2 0
68
Чертаново-2
Дмитрий Молчанов 2 2 0
69
Торпедо-Владимир
Николай Тарасов 2 2 0
70
Знамя Труда
Николай Мараев 2 2 0
71
Долгопрудный
Александр Эктов 2 2 0
72
Велес
Антон Данилюк 2 2 0
73
Долгопрудный
Павел Сергеев 2 2 0
74
Коломна
Егор Фомичев 2 2 0
75
Велес
Никита Дубчак 2 2 0
76
Текстильщик
Александр Солодков 2 2 0
77
Луки-Энергия
Валерий Сармонт 2 2 0
78
Долгопрудный
Кирилл Бор 2 2 0
79
2 2 0
80
Муром
Дмитрий Кудряшов 2 2 0
81
Локомотив-Казанка
Максим Чиканчи 2 2 0
82
Ленинградец
Андрей Орлов 2 2 0
83
Локомотив-Казанка
Михаил Агеев 2 2 0
84
Знамя Труда
Антон Бетюжнов 2 2 0
85
Знамя Труда
Арсен Айрапетян 2 2 0
86
Коломна
Саид-Али Ахмаев 2 1 1
87
Днепр
Никита Танков 2 1 1
88
2 1 1
89
Локомотив-Казанка
Георгий Махатадзе 2 1 1
90
Торпедо-Владимир
Илья Зинин 2 0 2