Клуб И О В Н П М
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 22 49 15 4 3 39-19 (20)
В

10.11.2018 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

П

13.04.2019 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Велес

В

19.04.2019 18:30

Победа

2-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

27.04.2019 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

11.05.2019 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Ленинградец

Н

20.05.2019 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Псков-747

2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 22 46 14 4 4 45-24 (21)
В

05.04.2019 17:30

Победа

2-5 с Чертаново-2

В

13.04.2019 17:00

Победа

5-0 с Муром

В

20.04.2019 16:00

Победа

2-3 с Долгопрудный

П

27.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Текстильщик

Н

04.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Велес

В

11.05.2019 17:00

Победа

3-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

3
Велес
Велес 22 43 13 4 5 34-17 (17)
В

10.11.2018 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Муром

П

06.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Долгопрудный

В

13.04.2019 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Текстильщик

В

27.04.2019 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

04.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

19.05.2019 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Ленинградец

4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 22 34 10 4 8 37-21 (16)
В

06.04.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Велес

П

13.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

20.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-3 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

04.05.2019 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Ленинградец

П

11.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Псков-747

В

19.05.2019 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Коломна

5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 22 34 10 4 8 28-23 (5)
В

13.04.2019 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

21.04.2019 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Чертаново-2

Н

27.04.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

П

04.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Долгопрудный

П

11.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Текстильщик

П

19.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Велес

6
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 21 31 9 4 8 26-22 (4)
Н

06.04.2019 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Ленинградец

П

13.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Псков-747

В

20.04.2019 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Коломна

В

03.05.2019 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Луки-Энергия

Н

11.05.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Чертаново-2

В

19.05.2019 19:30

Победа

1-3 с Муром

7
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 22 30 8 6 8 28-24 (4)
В

10.11.2018 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Чертаново-2

Н

06.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

В

13.04.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

П

19.04.2019 18:30

Поражение

2-0 с Текстильщик

П

27.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Велес

П

11.05.2019 17:00

Поражение

3-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

8
Муром
Муром 22 30 8 6 8 35-37 (-2)
Н

06.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

13.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

5-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

27.04.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

В

03.05.2019 18:30

Победа

4-3 с Псков-747

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Коломна

П

19.05.2019 19:30

Поражение

1-3 с Знамя Труда

9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 22 29 8 5 9 22-21 (1)
В

05.04.2019 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Днепр

П

13.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Ленинградец

В

19.04.2019 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Псков-747

В

27.04.2019 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Коломна

П

03.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Знамя Труда

В

20.05.2019 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Чертаново-2

10
Псков-747
Псков-747 22 29 9 2 11 31-36 (-5)
В

13.04.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

П

19.04.2019 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

26.04.2019 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Чертаново-2

П

03.05.2019 18:30

Поражение

4-3 с Муром

В

11.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

Н

20.05.2019 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Текстильщик

11
Коломна
Коломна 22 21 6 3 13 25-47 (-22)
П

06.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-6 с Псков-747

П

20.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Знамя Труда

П

27.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Луки-Энергия

П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

5-1 с Чертаново-2

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Муром

П

19.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с Долгопрудный

12
Днепр
Днепр 22 14 4 2 16 16-53 (-37)
П

13.10.2018 17:00

Поражение

4-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

20.10.2018 15:00

Поражение

4-1 с Ленинградец

В

26.10.2018 18:30

Победа

3-2 с Псков-747

П

03.11.2018 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Коломна

П

05.04.2019 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Луки-Энергия

П

12.04.2019 00:00

Поражение

0-3 с Чертаново-2

13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 23 13 3 4 16 26-48 (-22)
В

12.04.2019 00:00

Победа

0-3 с Днепр

П

21.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ленинградец

П

26.04.2019 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Псков-747

В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

5-1 с Коломна

Н

11.05.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя Труда

П

20.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Луки-Энергия