Матч № 43

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 7-й тур
Дата: 30 августа 2019 17:00
Стадион: «Зенит», Волгоград
Количество зрителей: 241
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 14 32 10 2 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 14 28 8 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 14 28 8 4 2
4
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 14 25 7 4 3
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 14 23 7 2 5
6
Арарат
Арарат 14 20 6 2 6
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 14 19 4 7 3
8
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 14 17 5 2 7
9
Строгино
Строгино 14 17 5 2 7
10
Калуга
Калуга 13 16 4 4 5
11
Рязань
Рязань 13 15 3 6 4
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 14 15 4 3 7
13
Квант
Квант 14 8 2 2 10
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
10'
63' Донцов Кирилл Федорович
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
12 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
46' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
72' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
66 К ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
55 ПЗ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
98 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
77' Щербин Ярослав Николаевич
14 НП Николаев Олег Владимирович 
46' Сесявин Дмитрий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
18 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
93 ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
80'
10 ПЗ Радостев Семен Юрьевич 
73' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
68' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
75' Климов Никита Валерьевич
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
80' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
79'
90' Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
11 К НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
61'
84'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
87 ЗЩ Кушаров Дамир Русланович 
94 ПЗ Сесявин Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Николаев Олег Владимирович
71 ПЗ Жеребятников Виктор Дмитриевич 
65 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
72' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
92 ПЗ Чурун Владислав Анатольевич 
88 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
59 НП Щербин Ярослав Николаевич 
77' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
95 НП Донцов Кирилл Федорович 
63' Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич
72'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Климов Никита Валерьевич 
75' Шаров Иван Викторович
21 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
27 ЗЩ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
80' Коробов Никита Валерьевич
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
73' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
90' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
68' Широков Максим Андреевич
19 НП Тявин Владимир Владимирович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Веретенников Олег Александрович
Тренер Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Массажист Борисов Сергей Сергеевич
Администратор Гайдуков Александр Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Гаврилин Игорь Александрович
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Врач Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
Администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зубов Андрей Валерьевич Азов
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
10'
63' Донцов Кирилл Федорович
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
12 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
46' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
72' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
66 К ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
55 ПЗ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
98 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
77' Щербин Ярослав Николаевич
14 НП Николаев Олег Владимирович 
46' Сесявин Дмитрий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
18 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
93 ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
80'
10 ПЗ Радостев Семен Юрьевич 
73' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
68' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
75' Климов Никита Валерьевич
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
80' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
79'
90' Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
11 К НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
61'
84'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
87 ЗЩ Кушаров Дамир Русланович 
94 ПЗ Сесявин Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Николаев Олег Владимирович
71 ПЗ Жеребятников Виктор Дмитриевич 
65 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
72' Лагутин Иван Михайлович
92 ПЗ Чурун Владислав Анатольевич 
88 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
59 НП Щербин Ярослав Николаевич 
77' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
95 НП Донцов Кирилл Федорович 
63' Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич
72'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Климов Никита Валерьевич 
75' Шаров Иван Викторович
21 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
27 ЗЩ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
80' Коробов Никита Валерьевич
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
73' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
90' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
68' Широков Максим Андреевич
19 НП Тявин Владимир Владимирович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Веретенников Олег Александрович
Тренер Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Массажист Борисов Сергей Сергеевич
Администратор Гайдуков Александр Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Гаврилин Игорь Александрович
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Врач Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
Администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зубов Андрей Валерьевич Азов
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж
Замены
Муромский Никита
Арсеньев Никита
46'
Николаев Олег
Сесявин Дмитрий
46'
Пушкарев Илья
Донцов Кирилл
63'
68' Широков Максим
Родионов Игорь
Лагутин Иван
Андриевский Артем
72'
73' Радостев Семен
Потапов Андрей
75' Шаров Иван
Климов Никита
Барцов Алексей
Щербин Ярослав
77'
80' Коробов Никита
Горовых Даниил
90' Доронин Дмитрий
Исайкин Дмитрий
Голы
61' 0:1Альшанский Валерий
84' 0:2Альшанский Валерий
Предупреждения
Пушкарев Илья 10'
Донцов Кирилл 72'
79' Доронин Дмитрий
80' Захаров Денис