Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 7-й тур
Дата: 30 августа 2019 16:00
Стадион: "Труд", Обнинск
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 14 32 10 2 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 14 28 8 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 14 28 8 4 2
4
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 14 25 7 4 3
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 14 23 7 2 5
6
Арарат
Арарат 14 20 6 2 6
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 14 19 4 7 3
8
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 14 17 5 2 7
9
Строгино
Строгино 14 17 5 2 7
10
Калуга
Калуга 13 16 4 4 5
11
Рязань
Рязань 13 15 3 6 4
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 14 15 4 3 7
13
Квант
Квант 14 8 2 2 10
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
8 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
65' Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович
7 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
5 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
5' Емельянов Никита Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич 
45' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
19 ПЗ Сподарец Данил Романович 
83'
17 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
45' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
45' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
16' Галыш Виталий Юрьевич
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Бабенков Олег Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
57'
80'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
67' Столяренко Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
45'
85' Некрылов Александр Владимирович
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
45' Пасько Артем Андреевич
77 НП Романенко Владимир Александрович 
73' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
15'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Сысоев Артем Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович 
65' Стегэреску Раду Станиславович
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
22 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
45' Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич
77'
18 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
3 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
21 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
45' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
45' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
10 НП Емельянов Никита Сергеевич 
5' Радьков Илья Леонидович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
45' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
20 ПЗ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
67' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
73' Романенко Владимир Александрович
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
85' Гвинейский Никита Максимович
8 НП Галыш Виталий Юрьевич 
16' Молодцов Артем Игоревич
54'
72'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Врач Мялин Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Инспектор Глот Андрей Алексеевич Ярославль

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
8 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
65' Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович
7 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
5 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
5' Емельянов Никита Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич 
45' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
19 ПЗ Сподарец Данил Романович 
83'
17 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
45' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
45' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
16' Галыш Виталий Юрьевич
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Бабенков Олег Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
57'
80'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
67' Столяренко Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
45'
85' Некрылов Александр Владимирович
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
45' Пасько Артем Андреевич
77 НП Романенко Владимир Александрович 
73' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
15'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Сысоев Артем Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович 
65' Стегэреску Раду Станиславович
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
22 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
45' Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич
77'
18 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
3 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
21 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
45' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
45' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
10 НП Емельянов Никита Сергеевич 
5' Радьков Илья Леонидович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
45' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
20 ПЗ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
67' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
73' Романенко Владимир Александрович
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
85' Гвинейский Никита Максимович
8 НП Галыш Виталий Юрьевич 
16' Молодцов Артем Игоревич
54'
72'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Врач Мялин Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Инспектор Глот Андрей Алексеевич Ярославль
Замены
Радьков Илья
Емельянов Никита
5'
16' Молодцов Артем
Галыш Виталий
Абрамов Николай
Юлдашев Азим
45'
Белов Сергей
Гуров Павел
45'
Исаев Магомед
Друщиц Евгений
45'
45' Павлов Валерий
Пасько Артем
Стегэреску Раду
Петрушин Кирилл
65'
67' Борисов Дмитрий
Столяренко Александр
73' Романенко Владимир
Краснов Ярослав
85' Гвинейский Никита
Некрылов Александр
Голы
15' 0:1Перченок Александр
45' 0:2Гвинейский Никита
54' 0:3Галыш Виталий
57' 0:4Анисимов Денис
72' 0:5Галыш Виталий
80' 0:6Анисимов Денис
Предупреждения
Друщиц Евгений 77'
Сподарец Данил 83'