Матч № 57

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 9-й тур
Дата: 14 сентября 2019 16:00
Стадион: "Труд", Обнинск
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 14 32 10 2 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 14 28 8 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 14 28 8 4 2
4
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 14 25 7 4 3
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 14 23 7 2 5
6
Арарат
Арарат 14 20 6 2 6
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 14 19 4 7 3
8
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 14 17 5 2 7
9
Строгино
Строгино 14 17 5 2 7
10
Калуга
Калуга 13 16 4 4 5
11
Рязань
Рязань 13 15 3 6 4
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 14 15 4 3 7
13
Квант
Квант 14 8 2 2 10
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
24'
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
2 ЗЩ Сысоев Артем Владимирович 
69' Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович
8 ПЗ Сподарец Данил Романович 
85' Драгой Виктор Саввович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
18 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
57' Житников Артем Денисович
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
90'+
10 НП Емельянов Никита Сергеевич 
85' Беляев Алексей Олегович
5 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
88'
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
18 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
48'
63'
27 ЗЩ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
72' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Климов Никита Валерьевич 
22'
32'
7 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
65' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
59' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
35' Захаров Денис Олегович
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
11 К НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
79'
83' Тявин Владимир Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Ерохин Даниил Валентинович 
7 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
21 ЗЩ Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович 
69' Сысоев Артем Владимирович
20 ПЗ Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич 
24 ПЗ Беляев Алексей Олегович 
85' Емельянов Никита Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
57' Садовский Даниил Витальевич
19 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
85' Сподарец Данил Романович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
93 ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
35' Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
97 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
65' Шаров Иван Викторович
10 ПЗ Радостев Семен Юрьевич 
59' Коробов Никита Валерьевич
77 НП Митрохин Роман Игоревич 
19 НП Тявин Владимир Владимирович 
83' Альшанский Валерий Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Тренер Гаврилин Игорь Александрович
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Врач Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
Администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Второй помощник Сухарев Артур Ярославль
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
24'
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
2 ЗЩ Сысоев Артем Владимирович 
69' Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович
8 ПЗ Сподарец Данил Романович 
85' Драгой Виктор Саввович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
18 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
57' Житников Артем Денисович
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
90'+
10 НП Емельянов Никита Сергеевич 
85' Беляев Алексей Олегович
5 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
88'
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
18 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
48'
63'
27 ЗЩ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
72' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Губочкин Алексей Алексеевич 
20 ЗЩ Климов Никита Валерьевич 
22'
32'
7 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
65' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
59' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
35' Захаров Денис Олегович
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
11 К НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
79'
83' Тявин Владимир Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Ерохин Даниил Валентинович 
7 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
21 ЗЩ Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович 
69' Сысоев Артем Владимирович
20 ПЗ Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич 
24 ПЗ Беляев Алексей Олегович 
85' Емельянов Никита Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
57' Садовский Даниил Витальевич
19 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
85' Сподарец Данил Романович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
93 ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
35' Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
97 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
65' Шаров Иван Викторович
10 ПЗ Радостев Семен Юрьевич 
59' Коробов Никита Валерьевич
77 НП Митрохин Роман Игоревич 
19 НП Тявин Владимир Владимирович 
83' Альшанский Валерий Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Тренер Гаврилин Игорь Александрович
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Врач Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
Администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Второй помощник Сухарев Артур Ярославль
Инспектор Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович Рязань
Замены
35' Исайкин Дмитрий
Захаров Денис
Садовский Даниил
Житников Артем
57'
59' Коробов Никита
Радостев Семен
65' Шаров Иван
Родионов Игорь
Сысоев Артем
Петрушин Кирилл
69'
72' Горовых Даниил
Доронин Дмитрий
83' Альшанский Валерий
Тявин Владимир
Емельянов Никита
Беляев Алексей
85'
Сподарец Данил
Драгой Виктор
85'
Голы
48' 0:1Обивалин Сергей
79' 0:2Альшанский Валерий
Предупреждения
22' Климов Никита
Болтунов Федор 24'
63' Обивалин Сергей
Юлдашев Азим 88'
Удаления
32' Климов Никита