Матч № 90

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 13-й тур
Дата: 12 октября 2019 16:00
Стадион: «Салют», Белгород
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 14 32 10 2 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 14 28 8 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 14 28 8 4 2
4
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 14 25 7 4 3
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 14 23 7 2 5
6
Арарат
Арарат 14 20 6 2 6
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 14 19 4 7 3
8
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 14 17 5 2 7
9
Строгино
Строгино 14 17 5 2 7
10
Калуга
Калуга 13 16 4 4 5
11
Рязань
Рязань 13 15 3 6 4
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 14 15 4 3 7
13
Квант
Квант 14 8 2 2 10
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
18 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
86' Мастеров Владимир Владимирович
31 К ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
76' Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович
22 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
72' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
24 НП Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
30'
43'
21 НП Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович 
80'
82' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
66' Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Власов Даниил Алексеевич 
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Дмитриев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Ахмаев Саид-Али Саидович 
11 ПЗ Подымов Александр Валерьевич 
66' Мурадов Святослав
17 К ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
71' Ламанов Роберт Николаевич
21 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
71' Паштов Руслан Владимирович
20 ПЗ Новиков Егор Михайлович 
44 ПЗ Андямов Валентин Вадимович 
22'
38' Батяев Георгий Арсенович
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
59' Имедашвили Лаша Звиадиевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сафронов Денис Сергеевич 
16 ВР Полянский Даниил Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
86' Басов Кирилл Петрович
13 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
66' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович 
76' Штыпула Александр Александрович
9 НП Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович
85'
27 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
72' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
7 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
71' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
6 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
71' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
25 ПЗ Батяев Георгий Арсенович 
38' Андямов Валентин Вадимович
8 ПЗ Мурадов Святослав 
66' Подымов Александр Валерьевич
89'
10 НП Имедашвили Лаша Звиадиевич 
59' Джикия Темур Тенгизович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Пащенко Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Массажист Крамаренко Антон Владимирович
Главный тренер Сергеев Олег Вячеславович
Тренер Старков Вадим Петрович
Администратор Алексеев Валерий Валентинович
пресс-атташе Пономарев Даниил Вячеславович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
Тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Администратор команды Демидов Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Химки
Первый помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Второй помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
18 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
86' Мастеров Владимир Владимирович
31 К ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
76' Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович
22 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
72' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
24 НП Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
30'
43'
21 НП Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович 
80'
82' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
66' Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Власов Даниил Алексеевич 
28 ЗЩ Феофилактов Кирилл Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Дмитриев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Ахмаев Саид-Али Саидович 
11 ПЗ Подымов Александр Валерьевич 
66' Мурадов Святослав
17 К ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
71' Ламанов Роберт Николаевич
21 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
71' Паштов Руслан Владимирович
20 ПЗ Новиков Егор Михайлович 
44 ПЗ Андямов Валентин Вадимович 
22'
38' Батяев Георгий Арсенович
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
59' Имедашвили Лаша Звиадиевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сафронов Денис Сергеевич 
16 ВР Полянский Даниил Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
86' Басов Кирилл Петрович
13 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
66' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович 
76' Штыпула Александр Александрович
9 НП Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович
85'
27 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
72' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
7 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
71' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
6 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
71' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
25 ПЗ Батяев Георгий Арсенович 
38' Андямов Валентин Вадимович
8 ПЗ Мурадов Святослав 
66' Подымов Александр Валерьевич
89'
10 НП Имедашвили Лаша Звиадиевич 
59' Джикия Темур Тенгизович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Пащенко Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Массажист Крамаренко Антон Владимирович
Главный тренер Сергеев Олег Вячеславович
Тренер Старков Вадим Петрович
Администратор Алексеев Валерий Валентинович
пресс-атташе Пономарев Даниил Вячеславович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рожнов Василий Сергеевич
Тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Администратор команды Демидов Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Химки
Первый помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Второй помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж
Замены
38' Андямов Валентин
Батяев Георгий
59' Джикия Темур
Имедашвили Лаша
Гордеев Кирилл
Денисов Дмитрий
66'
66' Подымов Александр
Мурадов Святослав
71' Забродин Сергей
Паштов Руслан
71' Моргунов Александр
Ламанов Роберт
Дегтев Денис
Грибанов Денис
72'
Штыпула Александр
Ямлиханов Роберт
76'
Бурыкин Кирилл
Бочаров Дмитрий
82'
Басов Кирилл
Мастеров Владимир
86'
Голы
Чунихин Никита1:0 30'
Чунихин Никита2:0 43'
Бурыкин Кирилл3:0 80'
Предупреждения
22' Андямов Валентин
Бочаров Дмитрий 85'
89' Мурадов Святослав