Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Зоркий Красногорск
Никита Кашаев 13 12 1
2
Сатурн
Валерий Альшанский 9 9 0
3
Зоркий Красногорск
Святослав Георгиевский 7 7 0
4
Сокол
Александр Перченок 6 6 0
5
Химик-Арсенал
Роман Изотов 6 6 0
6
Металлург
Андрей Овчинников 6 6 0
7
Салют Белгород
Никита Чунихин 6 6 0
8
Арарат
Ираклий Логуа 6 5 1
9
Арарат
Илья Грузнов 6 4 2
10
Динамо-Брянск
Валерий Сорокин 6 3 3
11
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 5 5 0
12
Сокол
Денис Анисимов 5 5 0
13
Калуга
Николай Суханов 5 5 0
14
Сокол
Виталий Галыш 5 3 2
15
Строгино
Степан Костюков 4 4 0
16
Рязань
Владислав Фасхутдинов 4 4 0
17
Ротор-2
Алексей Барцов 4 4 0
18
Динамо-Брянск
Артемий Укомский 4 4 0
19
Сатурн
Максим Широков 4 4 0
20
Калуга
Дмитрий Маскаев 4 4 0
21
Строгино
Михаил Погорелов 4 4 0
22
Сокол
Владимир Романенко 4 2 2
23
Салют Белгород
Денис Дегтев 3 3 0
24
Металлург
Сергей Архипов 3 3 0
25
Химик-Арсенал
Артем Мингазов 3 3 0
26
Ротор
Артем Попов 3 3 0
27
Химки-М
Кирилл Боженов 3 3 0
28
Рязань
Андрей Никитин 3 3 0
29
Зоркий Красногорск
Виктор Земченков 3 3 0
30
Зоркий Красногорск
Алексей Самылин 3 3 0
31
Химик-Арсенал
Ярослав Ивакин 3 3 0
32
Калуга
Андрей Волгин 3 3 0
33
Сатурн
Сергей Обивалин 3 3 0
34
Химик-Арсенал
Алан Короев 3 3 0
35
Рязань
Владислав Мещеряков 3 3 0
36
Калуга
Юрий Дубровин 3 2 1
37
Сатурн
Семен Радостев 2 2 0
38
Арарат
Вячеслав Дмитриев 2 2 0
39
Динамо-Брянск
Николай Мараев 2 2 0
40
Строгино
Ильдар Алекперов 2 2 0
41
Зоркий Красногорск
Роман Дроздов 2 2 0
42
Сокол
Никита Гвинейский 2 2 0
43
Химик-Арсенал
Владислав Пантелеев 2 2 0
44
Сокол
Александр Столяренко 2 2 0
45
Сатурн
Владимир Тявин 2 2 0
46
Динамо-Брянск
Андрей Луканченков 2 2 0
47
Химик-Арсенал
Иван Борсяков 2 2 0
48
Арарат
Саид-Али Ахмаев 2 2 0
49
Салют Белгород
Кирилл Бурыкин 2 2 0
50
Сокол
Илья Сериков 2 2 0
51
Сатурн
Никита Коробов 2 2 0
52
Динамо-Брянск
Серей Цуканов 2 2 0
53
Динамо-Брянск
Николай Вдовиченко 2 2 0
54
Динамо-Брянск
Алексей Сапаев 2 2 0
55
Химки-М
Дмитрий Каменщиков 2 2 0
56
Химик-Арсенал
Гурам Аджоев 2 2 0
57
Салют Белгород
Александр Агеев 2 2 0
58
Рязань
Андрей Губанов 2 1 1
59
Салют Белгород
Сергей Бутырин 2 1 1
60
Металлург
Евгений Фролов 2 1 1
61
Арарат
Александр Моргунов 2 1 1
62
Металлург
Артур Арустамян 2 1 1
63
Химки-М
Егор Прошкин 2 0 2
64
Ротор-2
Никита Климов 2 0 2