Матч № 18

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Восток» , 7-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2019 12:00
Стадион: Стадион «Юность»,
Количество зрителей: 2500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 11 29 9 2 0
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 12 18 5 3 4
3
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 12 17 5 2 5
4
Чита
Чита 12 15 4 3 5
5
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 11 11 3 2 6
6
Зенит
Зенит 12 9 3 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
84' Усов Роман Павлович
38 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
64' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
21 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
78' Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
60' Убониев Антон Михайлович
20 НП Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич 
68' Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филлинов Егор Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Коротков Сергей Евгеньевич 
81' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
29 ПЗ Слепнев Евгений Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
90'+ Каменев Александр Александрович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
78' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Прижимов Владимир Михайлович 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
64' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
89'
18 ПЗ Усов Роман Павлович 
84' Усов Александр Павлович
10 НП Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич 
68' Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
60' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
23 НП Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич 
78' Дружинин Игорь Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач Петров Сергей Павлович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Массажист Горнаков Александр Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Кравчук Валерий Антонович Красноярск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
84' Усов Роман Павлович
38 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
64' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
21 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
78' Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
60' Убониев Антон Михайлович
20 НП Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич 
68' Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филлинов Егор Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Коротков Сергей Евгеньевич 
81' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
29 ПЗ Слепнев Евгений Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
90'+ Каменев Александр Александрович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
78' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Прижимов Владимир Михайлович 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
64' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
89'
18 ПЗ Усов Роман Павлович 
84' Усов Александр Павлович
10 НП Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич 
68' Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
60' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
23 НП Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич 
78' Дружинин Игорь Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач Петров Сергей Павлович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Массажист Горнаков Александр Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Кравчук Валерий Антонович Красноярск
Замены
60' Михайлов Сергей
Убониев Антон
64' Комаров Роман
Толмачев Владимир
68' Марченко Игорь
Булгатов Алексей
Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
78'
78' Дружинин Игорь
Калугин Дмитрий
Бугаенко Игорь
Коротков Сергей
81'
84' Усов Александр
Усов Роман
Каменев Александр
Потапов Игорь
90'+'
Голы
Марков Владимир1:0 49'
Предупреждения
89' Толмачев Владимир